2004-05 Indoor Season

Boys
1500m:
6:33.1 Michael Kazmierczak (05 Plainview, NY) 2/20
7:14.59 Tim Davidson (05 Mohegan, NY) 12/12
7:25.1 Christopher Stuart (Paramus, NJ) 2/20
Mile: (6:11.00 Paul Tavares Centereach, NY '90)
6:47.05 Christopher Diaz (05 McAllen, TX) 3/12
6:49.40 Roberto Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) 3/12
6:59.07 Ricardo Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) 3/13
7:03.24 Michael Kazmierczak (05 Plainview, NY) 3/12
7:17.31 Ernesto Vergara (06 Edinburg, TX) 3/13
7:27.49 Tim Davidson (05 Mohegan, NY) 3/13
7:30.37 Andrew Ciszewski (05 Caribou, ME) 3/12
7:39.72 Adrian Jaime (05 McAllen, TX) 3/13
3000m:
13:47.23 Michael Kazmierczak (05 Plainview, NY) 3/4
14:44.09 Justin Cornell (Lisbon, ME) 2/20
15:02.39 Paul Regul (07 Elgin, IL) 2/18
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
7:07.26 Brittany O'Brian (07 Bay Shore, NY) 1/8
7:15.55 Kate Cannon (06 Somers, NY) 3/6
7:16.9 Rachael Gill (05 East Meadow, NY) 2/10
7:29.0 Jennifer Tinnelly (06 Massapequa, NY) 1/10
7:29.5 Shani Brown (06 New Rochelle, NY) 2/4
7:32.37 Irie Monte (07 Somers, NY) 3/6
7:34.58 Jen Slagus (06 East Meadow, NY) 1/8
7:36.10 Jenna Monahan (07 Sachem East, NY) 2/15
7:41.5 Jenna Garland (05 East Meadow, NY) 2/10
7:41.82 Diane Slack (06 East Islip, NY) 2/15
 -10-
7:42.5 Keisha Pearson (05 Bellport, NY) 12/12
7:43.06 Carly O'Keefe (07 Penfield, NY) 3/6
7:43.83 Elizabeth Giorgio (07 Northport, NY) 2/15
7:45.50 Raven Pilgrim (05 Murray Bergtraum, NYC) 1/8
7:45.9 Ewelina Peszt (05 Suffern, NY) 1/8
7:46.43 Rachel Bauer (06 Batavia, NY) 2/26
7:50.05 Amanda Johnson (06 Union, KY) 3/6
7:52.45 Denis Jones (DeWitt Clinton, NYC) 2/27
7:55.64 Angie Aguilar (05 Brentwood, NY) 1/8
7:56.5 Julia Steel (05 Newburgh Free Academy, NY) 2/25
 -20-
7:56.84 Sarah Groat (05 Penfield, NY) 2/26
7:57.8 Cher Armstrong (05 Riverhead, NY) 12/27
7:58.34 Nikki Wynne (05 Sachem, NY) 2/15
7:59.62 Kelli Johnson (05 Union, KY) 3/6
7:59.7 Katie LaSorsa (05 Sachem, NY) 1/15
7:59.7 Andrea Patterson (Horseheads, NY) 2/18
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97)
7:12.1 Katy Hayes (05 Oconomowoc, WI) 2/4
7:30.11 Kate Cannon (06 Somers, NY) 1/28
7:33.67 Tina Peters (06 Yellow Springs, OH) 3/13
7:38.52 Brittany O'Brian (07 Bay Shore, NY) 3/13
7:42.91 Lauren Forgues (06 Boothbay, ME) 3/13
7:44.29 Rachael Gill (05 East Meadow, NY) 3/13
7:47.7 Le'erin Voss (06 Nashotah, WI) 2/4
7:54.24 Jennifer Tinnelly (06 Massapequa, NY) 3/12
7:54.71 Carly Lochola (05 Mt Blue, ME) 3/12
7:55.02 Dana Vered (06 Paramus, NJ) 3/13
 -10-
8:08.2* Irie Monte (07 Somers, NY) 1/14
8:11.35 Helen Pottle (06 Shead, ME) 3/12
8:13.54 Shani Brown (06 New Rochelle, NY) 1/28
8:16.66 Jenna Monahan (07 Sachem East, NY) 3/13
8:18.27 Allison Snochowski (08 Fair Lawn NJ) 3/13
8:19.01 Carly O'Keefe (07 Penfield, NY) 3/12
8:20.7 Jen Slagus (06 East Meadow, NY) 1/2
8:24.30 Amanda Johnson (06 Union, KY) 3/12
8:29.20 Jessie Smith (05 Mt Blue, ME) 3/13
8:29.22 Rachel Bauer (06 Batavia, NY) 3/13
 -20-
8:29.42 Lindsay Peck (05 Williamson, NY) 3/12
3000m:
14:24.8 Katy Hayes (05 Oconomowoc, WI) 1/21
15:12.66 Lauren Forgues (06 Boothbay, ME) 2/20
15:33.2 Le'erin Voss (06 Nashotah, WI) 2/18
15:37.9 Tina Peters (06 Yellow Springs, OH) 2/19
15:46.17 Kate Cannon (06 Somers, NY) 1/16
16:00.4 Dana Vered (06 Paramus, NJ) 2/19
16:20.59 Allison Snochowski (08 Fair Lawn NJ) 2/18
16:32.50 Irie Monte (07 Somers, NY) 1/16
16:56.39 Kelli Johnson (05 Union, KY) 2/27
17:23.27 Amanda Johnson (06 Union, KY) 2/27
 -10-
17:29.78 Melissa Moeller (08 Valparaiso, IN) 2/18
17:34.98 Amanda Huff (07 Union, KY) 2/27