2006-07 Indoor Season

Boys
1500m:
7:07.05 Evan Crowdus (08 Union, KY) 3/2
Mile: (6:11.00 Paul Tavares Centereach, NY '90)
6:29.70 Ricardo Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) 2/2
6:30.61 Roberto Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) 2/2
6:40.77 Christopher Roschinsky (08 Washington CH, OH) 1/27
6:47.98 Trevor Barron (09 Bethel Park, PA) 3/10
7:08.36 Tyler Campbell (09 Lisbon, ME) 3/11
7:08.46 Abraham Villareal (08 Edinburg, TX) 3/11
7:18.03 Matthew Forgues (10 Boothbay, ME) 3/10
7:18.3 Evan Crowdus (08 Union, KY) 12/28
7:20.35 Taylor Burns (07 Scarborough, ME) 3/11
7:22.29 Brian Andrew Adams (09 Spartanburg, SC) 3/10
 -10-
7:39.45 Alejandro Chavez (10 Pharr, TX) 3/10
3000m:
13:31.75 Christopher Roschinsky (08 Washington CH, OH) 2/17
14:41.44 Matthew Forgues (10 Boothbay, ME) 1/21
14:43.70 Tyler Campbell (09 Lisbon, ME) 1/21
14:53.91 Evan Crowdus (08 Union, KY) 2/17
16:19.81 Patrick Shaffer (08 Mt Vernon, OH) 2/16
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
6:46.66 Leah Bulletti (09 Westhampton, NY) 3/3
6:52.6 Jenna Monahan (07 Sachem East, NY) 1/13
7:13.8 Mary Dutkoski (08 Clarkston South, NY) 2/10
7:15.63 Emilija Vaskyte (10 Franklin Square, NY) 3/3
7:15.85 Olivia Lapham (08 Penfield, NY) 3/3
7:24.63 Meg Patterson (07 Penfield, NY) 2/10
7:26.41 Elizabeth Giorgio (07 Northport, NY) 2/16
7:26.44 Chelsea Conway (07 East Irondequoit, NY) 2/3
7:27.31 Miranda Melville (07 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/24
7:28.41 Shayna Michaels (07 Sachem East, NY) 2/16
 -10-
7:29.21 Emily Davis (08 Batavia, NY) 2/24
7:34.8 Carly Brod (08 JFK Bellmore, NY) 1/5
7:38.43 Katie Albrecht (07 Arlington, NY) 2/25
7:38.6 Catie Davis (09 Peeksill, NY) 12/9
7:42.2 Mary Kelly (07 Garden City, NY) 2/12
7:43.8 Sara Meade (07 Pearl River, NY) 2/10
7:44.72 Carly O'Keefe (07 Penfield, NY) 12/28
7:45.3 Katie Williams (07 Sachem North, NY) 1/28
7:48.14 Kate Adair (07 Mercy, NY) 1/13
7:48.1 Rebecca Glass (07 Yorktown, NY) 12/9
 -20-
7:48.3 Brittany O'Brian (07 Bay Shore, NY) 12/14
7:51.01 Melissa Syzmanowski (08 West Seneca, NY) 2/3
7:51.6 Barbara Green (07 Levittown, NY) 2/5
7:51.7 Anna Windman (Somers, NY) 1/21
7:53.04 Kristina Halverson (07 Bellport, NY) 2/3
7:55.12 Nikole Stevens (07 Bayport-Blue Point, NY) 2/3
7:55.53 Jelly Sisson (09 Palmyra Macedon, NY) 2/9
7:55.2 Laura Knapp (07 Smithtown, NY) 1/20
7:55.68 Marissa Conroy (07 McKee/SI Tech, NYC) 2/23
7:56.6 Allison Snochowski (08 Fair Lawn NJ) 1/15
 -30-
7:57.62 Ashley Cocuzzi (08 Schroeder, NY) 2/3
7:58.64 Sarah Wilcox (07 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/3
7:58.6 Kim Slagus (09 East Meadow, NY) 2/5
7:59.59 Elizabeth Hoffberg (07 Harrison, NY) 2/25
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97)
7:38.16 Jenna Monahan (07 Sachem East, NY) 3/11
7:45.44 Mary Dutkoski (08 Clarkston South, NY) 3/11
7:54.14 Jessica Reybal (11 McAllen, TX) 3/11
7:54.16 Emilija Vaskyte (10 Franklin Square, NY) 3/11
7:56.99 Chelsea Conway (07 East Irondequoit, NY) 3/11
7:58.40 Shayna Michaels (07 Sachem East, NY) 3/11
7:58.93 Christie Bernier (10 Auburn, ME) 3/10
8:00.07 Sara Meade (07 Pearl River, NY) 3/11
8:02.81 Olivia Lapham (08 Penfield, NY) 3/10
8:10.36 Allison Snochowski (08 Fair Lawn NJ) 3/10
 -10-
8:12.29 Miranda Melville (07 Rush Henrietta, NY) 3/10
8:12.91 Michelle Ganbaum (Somers, NY) 3/10
8:15.6 Catie Davis (09 Peeksill, NY) 1/5
8:18.15 Katie Albrecht (07 Arlington, NY) 3/11
8:20.32 Kate Adair (07 Mercy, NY) 12/22
8:21.57 Anna Windman (Somers, NY) 3/10
8:22.48 Carly O'Keefe (07 Penfield, NY) 3/10
3000m:
15:49.58 Diana Rado (07 Philadelphia, PA) 2/24
15:54.57 Pamela Alva (07 Philadelphia, PA) 2/24
16:21.14 Melissa Moeller (09 Valparaiso, IN) 2/16
16:27.44 Christie Bernier (10 Auburn, ME) 2/18
16:40.28 Allison Snochowski (08 Fair Lawn NJ) 3/4
17:12.75 Mercedes Mancha (09 Elgin, IL) 2/16
17:48.2 Allison Chin (10 Yellow Springs, OH) 2/9