2007-08 Indoor Season

Boys
1500m:
6:04.0 Ricardo Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) 2/1
Mile: (6:11.00 Paul Tavares Centereach, NY '90)
6:29.92 Ricardo Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) 2/1
6:37.12 Trevor Barron (10 Bethel Park, PA) 3/15
6:37.17 Roberto Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) 2/1
6:48.51 Tyler Sorensen (12 Lafayette, CA) 3/15
7:00.68 Matthew Forgues (10 Boothbay, ME) 2/1
7:10.87 Alejandro Chavez (10 Pharr, TX) 3/16
7:16.29 Jacob Gunderkline (09 Yellow Springs, OH) 3/15
7:17.03 Tyler Campbell (09 Lisbon, ME) 3/16
7:27.42 Julio Alva (09 Philadelphia, PA) 2/1
7:28.71 John Randall (10 Beaver Creek, OH) 3/15
3000m:
13:42.61 Trevor Barron (10 Bethel Park, PA) 2/17
14:09.5 Matthew Forgues (10 Boothbay, ME) 1/20
15:24.69 Evan Crowdus (08 Union, KY) 2/24
15:25.17 John Randall (10 Beaver Creek, OH) 1/25
15:40.75 Jacob Gunderkline (09 Yellow Springs, OH) 1/18
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
6:56.41 Leah Bulletti (09 Westhampton, NY) 2/7
7:10.10 Olivia Lapham (08 Penfield, NY) 2/29
7:12.8 Emilija Vaskyte (10 Franklin Square, NY) 2/11
7:15.23 Catie Davis (09 Peeksill, NY) 2/10
7:16.81 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 3/8
7:20.66 Mary Dutkoski (08 Clarkston South, NY) 2/8
7:26.01 Rebecca Katz (08 Hastings, NY) 2/10
7:30.10 Amy Cheung (10 Connetquot, NY) 3/8
7:33.69 Rachel Zoyhofski (09 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/29
7:36.93 Emily Davis (08 Batavia, NY) 2/16
 -10-
7:37.09 Nina Yang (08 Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/17
7:37.33 Dan Ping He (09 Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/17
7:41.91 Diana Battaglia (09 Sachem East, NY) 2/8
7:43.81 Brittany Rende (08 Sayville, NY) 2/7
7:44.2 Catherine Savoia (09 North Rockland, NY) 1/27
7:44.76 Rose Castor (09 Dansville, NY) 2/16
7:46.00 Destiny LaLane (10 Bay Shore, NY) 2/8
7:47.87 Alison Higgins (08 Kings Park, NY) 2/7
7:48.0 Devon Coulter (08 Clarkstown South, NY) 1/27
7:48.94 Kelsey Burglund (08 Hills West, NY) 2/7
 -20-
7:49.28 Jenn Mercouris (10 Bayport, NY) 2/7
7:49.7 Kim Slagus (09 East Meadow, NY) 2/11
7:50.75 Courtney Garrison (08 Newburgh, NY) 12/15
7:51.67 Tyeasha Savage (09 New Rochelle, NY) 2/8
7:52.0 Nina Pasquarelli (08 Washingtonville, NY) 1/5
7:53.97 Connie Cheng (09 Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/17
7:55.5 Christina Del Santo (09 New Hyde Park, NY) 2/9
7:55.84 Kristen Magliola (09 Shoreham, NY) 2/7
7:57.09 Melody Penny (10 East Islip, NY) 1/16
7:59.62 Ashley O'Shea (09 Ward Melville, NY) 2/8
 -30-
7:59.9 Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 1/11
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97)
7:29.84 Leah Bulletti (09 Westhampton, NY) 2/1
7:41.06 Mary Dutkoski (08 Clarkston South, NY) 3/16
7:44.55 Emilija Vaskyte (10 Franklin Square, NY) 3/16
7:49.98 Catie Davis (09 Peeksill, NY) 3/16
7:50.02 Olivia Lapham (08 Penfield, NY) 3/15
7:52.28 Nicolette Sorenson (13 Lafayette, CA) 3/15
7:53.62 Christie Bernier (10 Auburn, ME) 3/15
7:55.84 Amy Cheung (10 Connetquot, NY) 3/16
8:00.02 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 3/15
8:11.95 Claudia Ortiz (10 Mission, TX) 2/23
 -10-
8:12.16 Catherine Savoia (09 North Rockland, NY) 3/16
8:15.36 Allison Chin (10 Tipp City, OH) 3/16
8:15.57 Diana Battaglia (09 Sachem East, NY) 3/16
8:16.48 Brittany Rende (08 Sayville, NY) 3/16
8:18.54 Rebecca Katz (08 Hastings, NY) 3/16
8:18.98 Rachel Zoyhofski (09 Rush Henrietta, NY) 3/15
8:23.87 Emily Davis (08 Batavia, NY) 3/16
8:25.67 Alison Higgins (08 Kings Park, NY) 3/16
8:26.51 Dan Ping He (09 Stuyvesant, NYC) 3/16
3000m:
16:10.86 Christie Bernier (10 Auburn, ME) 2/16
16:31.42 Allie Berry (11 Yellow Springs, OH) 2/17
16:32.10 Nina Yang (08 Stuyvesant, NYC) 12/23
16:35.95 Allison Chin (10 Tipp City, OH) 1/25
16:51.50 Dan Ping He (09 Stuyvesant, NYC) 12/23
17:20.7 Melody Penny (10 East Islip, NY) 1/13