2008-09 Indoor Season

Boys
1500m:
Mile: (6:11.00 Paul Tavares Centereach, NY '90)
6:14.12 Trevor Barron (10 Bethel Park, PA) 1/30
6:37.44 Tyler Sorensen (12 Lafayette, CA) 1/30
6:39.79 Alejandro Chavez (10 Pharr, TX) 3/15
6:55.0 Matthew Forgues (10 Boothbay, ME) 1/2
7:11.46 Jacob Gunderkline (09 Yellow Springs, OH) 3/15
7:15.34 Tyler Campbell (09 Lisbon, ME) 3/15
7:34.28 Evan Vincent (11 Maranacook, ME) 3/15
7:40.77 John Randall (10 Beaver Creek, OH) 2/7
3000m:
14:55.06 Evan Vincent (11 Maranacook, ME) 1/18
15:05.31 Jacob Gunderkline (09 Yellow Springs, OH) 1/31
15:41.07 Charlie Swerdlow (10 Falmouth, ME) 1/18
15:48.68 John Randall (10 Beaver Creek, OH) 2/15
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
7:11.98 Amy Cheung (10 Connetquot, NY) 1/10
7:16.9 Emilija Vaskyte (10 Franklin Square, NY) 1/13
7:17.42 Erin Bresnahan (09 Sachem North, NY) 2/10
7:19.12 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 1/10
7:19.26 Destiny LaLane (10 Bay Shore, NY) 1/30
7:20.05 Ashley O'Shea (09 Ward Melville, NY) 2/10
7:20.0 Catie Davis (09 Peeksill, NY) 2/1
7:20.97 Kim Slagus (09 East Meadow, NY) 1/10
7:26.43 Tyeasha Savage (09 New Rochelle, NY) 1/10
7:28.12 Christina Del Santo (09 New Hyde Park, NY) 1/10
 -10-
7:28.39 Rachel Zoyhofski (09 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/7
7:34.90 Diana Battaglia (09 Sachem East, NY) 1/11
7:39.49 Ali Walker (09 Penfield, NY) 2/7
7:39.8 Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 2/1
7:40.23 Suzy Farber (12 Northport, NY) 1/30
7:40.39 Jessica Michaels (09 Sachem East, NY) 1/30
7:43.2 Catherine Savoia (09 North Rockland, NY) 2/7
7:44.63 Diana Quinde (09 Health Professions, NYC) 1/10
7:50.42 Kristen Magliola (09 Shoreham, NY) 1/10
7:50.56 Carley Defranco (09 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/7
 -20-
7:51.9 Leah Bulletti (09 Westhampton, NY) 12/20
7:52.1 Devon Coulter (09 Clarkstown South, NY) 1/16
7:54.21 Amy Cha (09 Townsend Harris, NYC) 1/31
7:56.95 Jenn Mercouris (10 Bayport, NY) 1/10
7:57.26 Rachael Phillips (09 Lyndonville, NY) 12/23
7:58.88 Katie Barber (11 Connetquot, NY) 12/9
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97)
7:42.36 Ashley O'Shea (09 Ward Melville, NY) 3/15
7:48.60 Rachel Zoyhofski (09 Rush Henrietta, NY) 3/15
7:48.64 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 3/15
7:49.80 Nicolette Sorenson (13 Lafayette, CA) 3/15
7:55.10 Allison Chin (10 Tipp City, OH) 3/15
7:57.46 Erika Shaver (10 OH) 2/7
7:57.82 Melissa Moeller (09 Valparaiso, IN) 1/30
7:58.08 Catie Davis (09 Peeksill, NY) 1/30
8:01.68 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 3/15
8:05.77 Claudia Ortiz (10 Mission, TX) 3/15
 -10-
8:12.0 Hannah Kisley (11 Fuquay-Varina, NC) 1/2
8:13.61 Jessica Reybal (11 McAllen, TX) 3/15
8:16.50 Christie Bernier (10 Auburn, ME) 1/11
8:17.96 Carly DeFranco (09 Rush, NY) 3/15
8:18.08 Erin Bresnahan (09 Sachem North, NY) 1/3
8:18.78 Tyeasha Savage (09 New Rochelle, NY) 3/15
8:22.7 Catherine Savoia (09 North Rockland, NY) 1/9
8:23.2 Devon Coulter (09 Clarkstown South, NY) 1/9
8:24.07 Destiny LaLane (10 Bay Shore, NY) 1/3
8:24.46 Keara Lenard (14 Rossville, KS) 3/15
 -20-
8:25.68 Sarah Kenney (12 Yellow Springs, OH) 3/15
8:25.77 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 3/15
8:28.1 Kim Slagus (09 East Meadow, NY) 12/21
3000m:
15:56.64 Allison Chin (10 Tipp City, OH) 2/15
16:14.0 Melissa Moeller (09 Valparaiso, IN) 2/14
16:18.82 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 1/18
16:23.94 Christie Bernier (10 Auburn, ME) 1/18
16:48.56 Erika Shaver (OH) 2/15
16:49.44 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 1/18
17:33.96 Sarah Kenney (12 Yellow Springs, OH) 2/15
17:42.64 Keara Lenard (14 Rossville, KS) 1/11