2010-11 Indoor Season

as of 3/12/11

Boys
1500m:
5:59.73 Alejandro Chavez (11 Pharr, TX) 3/12
6:57.49 Evan Vincent (11 Maranacook, ME) 3/12
7:00.40 Christian Malarsie (11 Bonny Eagle, ME) 3/12
7:25.55 Nate Bucknell (12 Gorham, ME) 3/12
7:28.06 Ian Rixon (12 Medomak Valley, ME) 3/12
7:28.16 Alex Thuotte (13 Gorham, ME) 3/12
Mile: (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
6:16.21 Tyler Sorensen (12 Torrey Pines, CA) 1/28
6:27.06 Alejandro Chavez (11 Pharr, TX) 3/12
7:08.2 Jonathan Hallman (11 Pickens, SC) 12/31
7:22.90 Christian Malarsie (11 Bonny Eagle, ME) 12/30
7:25.78 Evan Vincent (11 Maranacook, ME) 3/12
7:28.3 Mitchell Brickson (11 Yellow Springs, OH) 1/7
7:56.29 Nate Bucknell (12 Gorham, ME) 3/12
7:58.59 Ian Rixon (12 Medomak Valley, ME) 3/12
3000m: (12:34.6 Kevin Eastler Mt Blue, ME '94)
13:12.58 Alejandro Chavez (11 Pharr, TX) 2/26
14:41.86 Mitchell Brickson (11 Yellow Springs, OH) 1/28
14:42.55 Evan Vincent (11 Maranacook, ME) 1/22
15:52.35 Ian Rixon (12 Medomak Valley, ME) 1/22
16:20.35 Fairfield Bonsall (11 Mt Blue, ME) 2/19
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
6:45.78 Danielle Opatovsky (11 Shoreham, NY) 3/12
6:53.06 Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 3/12
6:56.46 Jennifer Halloran (11 Bay Shore, NY) 3/12
6:57.21 Rachel Tylock (11 Penfield, NY) 3/12
7:09.38 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 3/12
7:09.63 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 3/12
7:11.28 Michelle Sygulski (11 Kings Park, NY) 3/12
7:11.30 Suzy Farber (12 Northport, NY) 12/20
7:12.74 Elizabeth Wilkins (13 Penfield, NY) 1/17
7:14.70 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 1/8
 -10-
7:15.67 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 3/5
7:16.33 Diana Quinde (10 Health Professions, NYC) 1/8
7:17.16 Kelly Maranchuck (12 Sachem East, NY) 2/12
7:20.50 Caitlin Lardaro (12 Pearl River, NY) 3/5
7:20.79 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 2/16
7:21.25 Jaymee Caplan (12 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/16
7:24.83 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 1/29
7:25.11 Rebekah Champlin (13 Marcus Whitman, NY) 2/17
7:25.96 Rebecca Irwin (11 Webster Schroeder, NY) 2/26
7:26.07 Julianna Moore (11 Penfield, NY) 2/16
 -20-
7:28.61 Melissa Coombs (12 Wayland Cohocton, NY) 2/26
7:30.44 Jourdann Green (12 Longwood, NY) 1/8
7:33.18 Alicia Nudo (11 Wayne, NY) 12/18
7:34.46 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 3/12
7:34.86 Kelly McConville (12 Valley Stream North, NY) 2/10
7:38.75 Rachel Deppa (12 Sullivan West, NY) 2/26
7:39.11 Marina Pettinicchi (11 Bellport, NY) 2/25
7:39.76 Ireland Armstrong (13 Bath Haverling, NY) 2/17
7:39.96 Kayla Hazel (11 Kings Park, NY) 1/8
7:41.42 Aimy Yu (10 Bronx Science, NYC) 2/25
 -30-
7:42.06 Michelle Hoffman (11 Valley Central, NY) 2/26
7:42.71 Brittany Collins (12 Connetquot, NY) 2/5
7:44.27 Megan Cackett (12 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 2/26
7:44.89 Karen Zheng (11 Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/25
7:45.44 Ashley Weintraub (11 Tri-Valley, NY) 2/26
7:46.12 Megan Valentin (11 Bay Shore, NY) 2/5
7:49.39 Mackenzie Dude (14 Hilton, NY) 2/26
7:49.45 Amanda Catherall (12 Sachem East, NY) 1/22
7:50.2 Shannon Kopunek (11 Clarkstown South, NY)  1/6
7:50.55 Katie Flanders (13 Gorham, ME) 3/12
 -40-
7:50.55 Kylie Trettner (13 Shoreham, NY) 2/5
7:52.21 Kasey Levan (12 Marion, NY) 1/17
7:53.98 Allie Kenyon (11 Penfield, NY) 1/14
7:54.70 Stephanie Saccente (12 Kings Park, NY) 1/6
7:55.0 Amanda Borok (11 Yorktown, NY) 12/12
7:55.19 Alexis Van Osdol (13 Elmira, NY) 1/29
7:55.50 Donna Macaluso (11 Hauppauge, NY) 1/8
7:55.78 Brittany Losito (12 Ward Melville, NY) 1/22
7:56.8 Renata Leone (11 Bryam Hills, NY) 2/13
7:56.97 Coomey Kari (13 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 2/11
 -50-
7:57.51 Lisa Kuhn (12 Williamsville North, NY) 3/5
7:59.73 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 1/22
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97)
7:14.72 Danielle Opatovsky (11 Shoreham, NY) 3/12
7:21.44 Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 3/12
7:24.71 Rachel Tylock (11 Penfield, NY) 3/12
7:26.72 Jennifer Halloran (11 Bay Shore, NY) 3/12
7:38.72 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 3/12
7:39.0 Nicolette Sorenson (13 Torrey Pines, CA) 1/8
7:39.97 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 3/12
7:40.58 Maite Moscoso (13 Longwood, FL) 1/15
7:42.63 Michelle Sygulski (11 Kings Park, NY) 3/12
7:48.7 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 12/31
 -10-
7:51.61 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 3/12
7:56.08 Jaymee Caplan (12 Rush Henrietta, NY) 3/12
7:57.45 Diana Quinde (10 Health Professions, NYC) 3/12
8:02.34 Caitlin Lardaro (12 Pearl River, NY) 3/12
8:02.73 Elizabeth Wilkins (13 Penfield, NY) 3/12
8:07.44 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 3/12
8:08.64 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 3/12
8:14.87 Marina Pettinicchi (11 Bellport, NY) 3/12
8:21.0 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 12/31
8:24.7 Mallory White (13 Lakeland Christian, FL) 12/31
 -20-
8:24.99 Jenny Thuotte (11 Gorham, ME) 1/16
8:25.62 Katie Flanders (13 Gorham, ME) 3/12
8:28.0 Annie Schide (12 Gardiner, ME) 12/31
3000m: (14:17.12 Maria Michta Sachem, NY '03)
15:34.37 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 2/20
15:49.23 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 1/22
15:55.31 Rachel Tylock (11 Penfield, NY) 12/30
16:19.40 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 2/20
16:24.90 Katie Flanders (13 Gorham, ME) 1/22
16:24.90 Jenny Thuotte (11 Gorham, ME) 1/22
16:33.53 Diana Quinde (10 Health Professions, NYC) 12/28
17:16.00 Keara Lenard (14 Rossville, KS) 2/19
17:37.05 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 1/28