2011-12 Indoor Season

as of 3/10/12

Boys
1500m:
Mile: (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
7:00.4* Tyler Sorensen (12 Torrey Pines, CA) 1/21
7:17.03 Luc Bourget (13 ME) 3/10
7:18.0 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 12/30
7:24.02 Ian Rixon (12 Medomak Valley, ME) 3/10
7:25.18 Sam Beal (13 Beavercreek, OH) 3/10
7:45.48 Adam Robinson (13 Edward Little, ME) 1/8
7:53.83 Austin Weigle (14 Kennebunk, ME) 1/8
7:55.06 Geraldo Flores (13 Pharr, TX) 3/10
3000m: (12:34.6 Kevin Eastler Mt Blue, ME '94)
12:41.4 Tyler Sorensen (12 Torrey Pines, CA) 1/21
13:55.69 Alexander Peters (Elgin, IL) 3/10
14:05.81 Anthony Peters (Elgin, IL) 3/10
15:11.33 Adam Robinson (13 Edward Little, ME) 2/26
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
7:04.08 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 2/8
7:04.86 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/3
7:06.36 Kelly Maranchuck (12 Sachem East, NY) 3/3
7:06.88 Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 2/25
7:07.69 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 2/25
7:10.45 Rebekah Champlin (13 Marcus Whitman, NY) 1/21
7:15.35 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 2/18
7:18.08 Stephanie Saccente (12 Kings Park, NY) 2/6
7:18.48 Elizabeth Wilkins (13 Penfield, NY) 2/24
7:19.17 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 12/23
 -10-
7:19.82 Jaymee Caplan (12 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/24
7:20.31 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 2/24
7:20.85 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 2/3
7:22.26 Ireland Armstrong (13 Bath-Haverling, NY) 2/18
7:22.27 Melissa Coombs (12 Wayland Cohocton, NY) 2/18
7:22.61 Alyssa Furlani (12 Sachem East, NY) 2/3
7:23.10 Brittany Collins (12 Connetquot, NY) 2/3
7:24.54 Bailey Kem (13 Victor, NY) 2/24
7:24.68 Karen Zheng (12 Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/25
7:28.6 Caitlin Lardaro (12 Pearl River, NY) 1/7
 -20-
7:29.4 Kristy Licursi (14 Somers, NY) 1/7
7:29.71 Jessica Szela (14 McKee, NYC) 2/25
7:30.90 Megan Cackett (12 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 2/24
7:32.46 Jourdann Green (12 Longwood, NY) 2/12
7:33.5 Amanda Catherall (12 Sachem East, NY) 1/7
7:33.68 Alexis VanOsdel (13 Elmira District) 3/3
7:35.2 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream South, NY) 2/7
7:35.61 Alyssa Englich (12 Connetquot, NY) 1/28
7:35.8 Katie Connors (13 Manhasset, NY) 2/7
7:35.8 Rachel Deppa (12 Sullivan West, NY) 12/16
 -30-
7:35.9 Abi Roe (14 Washingtonville, NY) 12/16
7:36.6 Megan Lugo (12 Clarkstown South, NY) 2/12
7:36.93 Alicia Morawetz (Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/13
7:38.54 Elena Feil (12 Connetquot, NY) 1/3
7:41.30 Danielle Reffsin (13 Smithtown West, NY) 12/13
7:41.6 Briana Peralta (13 North Rockland, NY) 2/12
7:41.61 Melissa Knapp (13 Smithtown East, NY) 12/13
7:42.23 Aimy Yu (12 Bronx Science, NYC) 12/23
7:44.41 Julia Donahue (14 Islip, NY) 2/12
7:44.46 Erin Melly (14 Connetquot, NY) 12/12
 -40-
7:46.17 Olivia Harbol (15 Palmyra-Macedon, NY) 2/18
7:48.22 Kari Coomey (13 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 1/29
7:49.2 Yezica Bolanos (13 North Rockland, NY) 2/12
7:50.7 Sam Barrett (12 Macarthur, NY) 1/7
7:51.00 Jackie Vaughn (14 Corning, NY) 3/3
7:51.66 Jessica Zalph (Hunter College, NYC) 2/13
7:52.86 Jamie Woych (14 Kingston, NY) 2/25
7:53.0 Maria Gorecki (14 Somers, NY) 2/15
7:53.1 Kelly McConville (12 Valley Stream North, NY) 12/14
7:54.08 Samantha Bahr (14 Rush Henrietta, NY) 1/14
 -50-
7:56.27 Kylie Trettner (13 Shoreham, NY) 12/18
7:56.60 Sarah LaPorta (13 Sachem East, NY) 2/12
7:57.98 Mackenzie Dude (14 Hilton, NY) 2/18
7:58.03 Libby Keene (13 Wayland Cohocton, NY) 2/18
7:58.38 Rebecca Lio (Tottenville, NYC) 2/25
7:58.48 Rachel Henrici (13 Batavia, NY) 2/18
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97)
7:28.13 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 3/10
7:34.28 Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 3/10
7:36.0 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 12/30
7:36.31 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/10
7:36.55 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 3/10
7:38.80 Maite Moscoso (13 Longwood, FL) 1/14
7:38.88 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 3/10
7:45.97 Katie Flanders (13 Gorham, ME) 1/8
7:47.65 Kelly Maranchuck (12 Sachem East, NY) 3/10
7:48.72 Rebekah Champlin (13 Marcus Whitman, NY) 3/10
 -10-
7:52.15 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 3/10
7:58.53 Alyssa Furlani (12 Sachem East, NY) 3/10
8:01.5 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 2/23
8:03.44 Stephanie Saccente (12 Kings Park, NY) 3/10
8:04.73 Elizabeth Wilkins (13 Penfield, NY) 3/10
8:04.8 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 12/18
8:05.78 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 2/11
8:06.50 Caitlin Lardaro (12 Pearl River, NY) 3/10
8:08.82 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 3/10
8:12.40 Jackie Vaughn (14 Corning, NY) 3/10
 -20-
8:16.36 Jessica Szela (14 McKee, NYC) 3/10
8:19.45 Maria Gorecki (14 Somers, NY) 3/10
8:20.01 Bailey Kem (13 Victor, NY) 3/10
8:20.32 Alexis VanOsdel (13 Elmira District) 3/10
8:22.22 Briana Peralta (13 North Rockland, NY) 3/10
8:22.74 Brittany Collins (12 Connetquot, NY) 3/10
8:23.37 Maggie DeMarco (12 Grand Island, NY) 3/10
8:23.46 Caroline Muir (12 Bronxville, NY) 3/10
8:25.42 Keara Lenard (14 Rossville, KS) 3/10
8:27.31 Rachel Deppa (12 Sullivan West, NY) 3/10
 -30-
8:27.39 Karen Zheng (12 Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/20
3000m: (14:17.12 Maria Michta Sachem, NY '03)
15:05.94 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 2/19
15:25.25 Katie Flanders (13 Gorham, ME) 1/22
16:08.23 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 2/3
16:10.0 Nicolette Sorenson (13 Torrey Pines, CA) 1/21
16:34.67 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 1/22
17:24.15 Anali Cisneros (Elgin, IL) 2/19
17:24.57 Cassandra Delgado (Elgin, IL) 2/19
17:33.41 Jennifer Lopez (Elgin, IL) 2/19
17:46.11 Keara Lenard (14 Rossville, KS) 2/10
17:57.10 Moriah Cionelo (Albuquergue, NM) 2/19