2012-13 Indoor Season

as of 3/10/13

Boys
1500m:
Mile: (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
6:37.96 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 3/9
6:47.70 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 3/9
7:11.1* Cliff Tilley (16 Wootton, MD) 1/26
7:20.01 Geraldo Flores (15 Pharr, TX) 3/9
7:23.0* Moses Watson (14 Oakdale, MD) 1/26
7:36.55 Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 3/9
7:56.74 Stephen Duffy (14 Massabesic, ME) 12/29
7:58.85 Jack Lazor (15 CT) 3/9
3000m: (12:34.6 Kevin Eastler Mt Blue, ME '94)
13:18.40 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 2/2
13:45.80 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 2/2
14:53.38 Geraldo Flores (15 Pharr, TX) 3/10
15:21.40 Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 1/20
16:09.63 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 3/10
16:22.0 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 12/27
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
6:44.62 Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 2/24
6:45.00 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 2/12
6:48.54 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 2/12
6:51.07 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 2/12
6:56.80 Stephanie Saccente (13 Kings Park, NY) 2/22
6:59.56 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 2/1
7:10.20 Maria Gorecki (14 Somers, NY) 2/22
7:11.71 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 2/22
7:11.77 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 3/2
7:12.18 Rebekah Champlin (13 Marcus Whitman, NY) 3/2
 -10-
7:12.67 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 2/22
7:17.21 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 11/25
7:20.94 Monica LaBorde (14 Our Lady of Mercy, NY) 2/22
7:22.40 Katherine Rohrer (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 2/22
7:23.12 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 2/22
7:24.99 Bailey Kem (13 Victor, NY) 2/22
7:25.8 Fiona Dunleavy (14 Garland, TX) 2/10
7:26.22 Sabrina Mason (14 Westhampton Beach, NY) 1/12
7:26.70 Aftin Minavio (15 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/9
7:26.79 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 2/22
 -20-
7:27.37 Danielle Carson (15 Hauppauge, NY) 2/22
7:27.97 Courtney Kiernan (13 MacArthur, NY) 1/5
7:29.53 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 1/12
7:30.23 Loren Lozano (14 Valley Central, NY) 2/23
7:30.46 Erin Gerken (14 Hauppauge, NY) 2/22
7:30.79 Rebecca Wittlin (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 2/22
7:30.84 Athena Blair (15 Cornwall, NY) 2/23
7:31.00 Kristy Licursi (14 Somers, NY) 2/22
7:31.17 Jessica Szela (14 McKee, NYC) 2/24
7:31.28 Libby Keene (13 Wayland-Cohoes, NY) 1/19
 -30-
7:34.0 Brenna Farrell (15 Clarkstown South, NY) 2/1
7:35.83 Julia Donahue (14 Islip, NY) 1/15
7:35.91 Emma Holland (13 Ward Melville, NY) 2/1
7:36.65 Brooke Gillette (14 Tri-Valley, NY) 2/23
7:37.65 Janie OU Yang (13 Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/24
7:39.10 Valerie Auciello (13 Sachem East, NY) 2/1
7:39.26 Rachel Steinmuller (13 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 2/22
7:39.17 Olivia Harbol (15 Palmyra-Macedon, NY) 2/9
7:40.04 Mackenzie Dude (14 Hilton, NY) 2/16
7:40.1 Morgan Meaney (13 Pawling, NY) 2/1
 -40-
7:41.07 Melissa Knapp (13 Smithtown East, NY) 2/1
7:41.7 Alex Shaw (15 Somers, NY) 2/1
7:41.80 Amanda Zeccola (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 1/26
7:41.89 Kelsey Barrett (15 Lancaster, NY) 3/2
7:41.94 Wan Qi Kong (Stuyvesant, NYC) 12/29
7:42.63 Samantha Bahr (14 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/16
7:43.2 Briana Peralta (13 North Rockland, NY) 2/1
7:46.92 Danielle Reffsin (13 Smithtown West, NY) 1/5
7:46.93 Julianne Schwallie (13 Hilton, NY) 2/22
7:47.55 Sarah Sauber (15 Connetquot, NY) 2/22
 -50-
7:47.63 Haley Abraham (14 Canandaigua, NY) 2/16
7:48.65 Brianna Stamm (14 St Dominic, NY) 1/5
7:49.42 Alina Kasparsons (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 2/23
7:50.27 Katie Connors (13 Manhasset, NY) 1/15
7:51.30 Sarah LaPorta (13 Sachem East, NY) 1/12
7:52.00 Mei Yin Wu (13 Stuyvesant, NYC) 2/24
7:52.20 Gabriela Kluzinski (15 Townsend Harris, NYC) 2/24
7:52.54 Brenna Raes (13 Marion, NY) 1/11
7:52.87 Kristen McAdams (13 Pearl River, NY) 2/22
7:53.30 Patricia Romano (14 Sachem North, NY) 1/26
 -60-
7:53.39 Katie Venire (15 Kings Park, NY) 1/12
7:53.47 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 2/24
7:54.67 Imani McGee (14 Bay Shore, NY) 12/10
7:55.10 Jackie Vaughn (14 Corning, NY) 1/18
7:55.71 Christina Haddican (16 Pearl River, NY) 2/22
7:55.90 Michelle Szeto (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 2/17
7:56.14 Kaylyn Whitney (13 Marion, NY) 2/9
7:56.76 Bridget O'Malley (13 Emma Willard, NY) 2/24
7:56.9 Sabrina Scharfenburg (13 Cornwall, NY) 2/1
7:57.62 Victoria Parrish (14 Byram Hills, NY) 2/22
7:57.90 Alexis VanOsdel (13 Elmira District) 3/2
 -70-
7:57.84 Kieran Matthews (16 Pearl River, NY) 2/22
7:58.2 Sarah Haber (12 Clarkstown North, NY) 2/1
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97)
7:26.07 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 3/9
7:26.42 Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 3/9
7:26.51 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 12/21
7:32.54 Stephanie Saccente (13 Kings Park, NY) 3/9
7:32.84 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 3/9
7:40.62 Maria Gorecki (14 Somers, NY) 3/9
7:42.16 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 3/9
7:45.38 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 3/9
7:45.73 Rebekah Champlin (13 Marcus Whitman, NY) 3/9
7:52.07 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 3/9
 -10-
7:52.45 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 3/9
8:01.64 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 3/9
8:03.13 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 3/9
8:04.99 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 3/9
8:11.52 Cassandra Delgado (13 Elgin, IL) 3/9
8:12.17 Morgan Meaney (13 Pawling, NY) 3/9
8:12.19 Bailey Kem (13 Victor, NY) 3/9
8:12.30 Courtney Kiernan (13 MacArthur, NY) 3/9
8:12.90 Kristy Licursi (14 Somers, NY) 3/9
8:14.02 Brooke Gillette (14 Tri-Valley, NY) 3/9
 -20-
8:14.27 Rebecca Wittlin (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 3/9
8:15.96 Anali Cisneros (15 Elgin, IL) 3/9
8:17.02 Amberly Melendez (15 Edinburg, TX) 3/9
8:20.2* Irene Fletemeyer (13 Germantown, MD) 1/26
8:20.82 Rachel Steinmuller (13 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 3/9
8:21.24 Jessica Szela (14 McKee, NYC) 3/9
8:21.57 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 3/9
8:23.28 Kassandra Rodriguez (16 Alamo, TX) 3/9
8:24.0 Brenda McCollum (14 Fall River, KS) 12/27
8:29.0 Fiona Dunleavy (14 Garland, TX) 12/27
 -30-
8:30.0 Sarah LaPorta (13 Sachem East, NY) 12/27
3000m: (14:17.12 Maria Michta Sachem, NY '03)
15:51.54 Cassandra Delgado (13 Elgin, IL) 2/2
15:53.0 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 12/27
16:11.91 Jennifer Lopez (14 Elgin, IL) 2/2
16:14.09 Amberly Melendez (15 Edinburg, TX) 3/10
16:15.23 Anali Cisneros (15 Elgin, IL) 2/2
16:34.52 Kassandra Rodriguez (16 Alamo, TX) 3/10
16:36.0 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 12/27
16:43.91 Julisa Juarez (18 Pharr, TX) 3/10
16:48.63 Irene Fletemeyer (13 Germantown, MD) 3/10
17:24.24 Niki Worsham (13 Yellow Springs, OH) 2/1
 -10-
17:55.47 Damaie Davis (17 Baltimore, MD) 3/10