2013-14 Indoor Season

as of 3/16/14

Boys
1500m:
Mile: (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
6:38.81 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 3/15
6:44.34 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 3/15
6:55.42 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 3/15
6:55.51 Geraldo Flores (15 Pharr, TX) 3/15
7:17.63 Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 3/15
7:20.7x Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 1/3
7:21.03 Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 3/15
7:24.46 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 3/15
3000m: (12:34.6 Kevin Eastler Mt Blue, ME '94)
13:18.0x Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 12/29
13:47.76 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 2/1
14:04.00 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 2/7
14:38.0x Geraldo Flores (15 Pharr, TX) 12/29
14:47.20 Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 1/19
14:52.0x Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 12/29
15:13.0x Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 12/29
15:49.77 Samuel Brenner (15 Spruce Mountain, ME) 1/19
16:09.0x Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 12/29
16:15.35 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 2/23
 -10-
16:16.0x Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 12/29
16:21.27 Angelo Peters (19 Elgin, IL) 2/1
16:22.15 Michael Belovich (17 Springfield, OH) 2/7
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
6:49.44 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 3/1
6:59.77 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 2/21
7:00.05 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 1/8
7:01.07 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 2/21
7:04.78 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 2/9
7:06.60 Katherine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 1/19
7:09.50 Sabrina Mason (14 Westhampton Beach, NY) 1/31
7:09.68 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 2/21
7:10.62 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 2/8
7:12.22 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 3/1
 -10-
7:12.52 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 3/1
7:14.01 Monica LaBorde (14 Our Lady of Mercy, NY) 2/15
7:15.19 Rebecca Wittlin (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 2/15
7:19.21 Maria Gorecki (14 Somers, NY) 12/7
7:20.45 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 3/1
7:21.15 Loren Lozano (14 Valley Central, NY) 3/1
7:21.34 Sagan Leggett (15 Ichabod Crane, NY) 2/16
7:21.51 Olivia Harbol (15 Palmyra-Macedon, NY) 2/20
7:22.82 Brenna Farrell (15 Clarkstown South, NY) 2/19
7:24.73 Kiera Matthews (16 Pearl River, NY) 2/19
 -20-
7:26.2 Alina Kasparsons (17 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 1/31
7:27.00 Jessica Szela (14 McKee, NYC) 1/25
7:27.21 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 2/8
7:28.29 Afton Minavio (15 Rush-Henrietta, NY) 1/25
7:31.13 Kelsey Barrett (15 Lancaster, NY) 3/1
7:32.00 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 1/24
7:32.00 Molly McMorrow (17 Pearl River, NY) 1/31
7:33.87 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 1/31
7:34.26 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 2/21
7:36.45 Ellie Pauly (16 Hilton, NY) 2/15
 -30-
7:36.76 Alex Shaw (14 Somers, NY) 2/1
7:39.58 Courtney Bofinger (14 Bayport/Bluepoint, NY) 1/31
7:40.67 Christina Haddican (16 Pearl River, NY) 2/12
7:41.02 Erin Gerken (14 Hauppauge, NY) 1/19
7:41.41 Amanda Stallone (15 Nanuet, NY) 2/12
7:41.78 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 1/19
7:42.21 Jen Race (14 MacArthur, NY) 2/11
7:43.68 Danielle Carson (15 Hauppauge, NY) 1/31
7:43.92 Katie Venier (15 Kings Park, NY) 1/4
7:44.34 Yasmin Dubissette (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 2/11
 -40-
7:44.50 Caitlin Apolo (14 New Rochelle, NY) 2/1
7:45.81 Haley Abraham (14 Canandaigua, NY) 2/15
7:46.58 Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 1/26
7:50.81 Sarah Lozy-Lester (16 Our Lady of Mercy, NY) 1/18
7:50.90 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 1/25
7:53.08 Taylor Mitchell (14 Batavia, NY) 1/18
7:53.83 Jennifer Campbell (15 Sachem East, NY) 2/1
7:55.88 Michaela Austin (15 Spencerport, NY) 1/18
7:57.07 Nat Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 2/11
7:58.01 Christine Simpson (14 Huntington, NY) 1/31
 -50-
7:59.28 Karen Su (15 Townsend Harris, NYC) 1/4
7:59.70 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 1/25
7:59.7 Evelyn Anyssa (15 North Rockland, NY) 1/20
7:59.74 Natalie Yam (14 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 12/8
7:59.89 Samantha Walsh (15 Connetquot, NY) 2/21
8:00.00 Liana Alves (14 Hendrick Hudson, NY) 1/25
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97)
7:19.22 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 3/15
7:22.67 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 3/15
7:28.16 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 3/15
7:31.10 Katherine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 3/15
7:33.13 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 3/15
7:34.63 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 3/15
7:36.46 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 3/15
7:42.72 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 3/15
7:44.10 Kayla Allen (18 Lewiston, ME) 3/15
7:49.74 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 3/15
 -10-
7:53.64 Rebecca Wittlin (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 3/15
7:56.76 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 3/15
7:58.1x Charlotte Walkey (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 1/3
8:00.40 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 3/15
8:01.23 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 3/15
8:08.41 Sabrina Mason (14 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/15
8:08.9x Jennifer Lopez (14 Elgin, IL) 1/3
8:09.34 Taylor Ewert (20 OH) 2/8
8:11.0x Caitlin Palacio (16 San Jose, CA) 1/3
8:12.2x Fiona Dunleavy (14 Garland, TX) 1/3
 -20-
8:13.1x Anali Cisneros (15 Elgin, IL) 1/3
8:13.72 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 2/8
8:14.57 Jessica Szela (14 McKee, NYC) 2/15
8:19.37 Monica LaBorde (14 Our Lady of Mercy, NY) 3/15
8:19.52 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 3/15
8:25.1x Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 1/3
3000m: (14:17.12 Maria Michta Sachem, NY '03)
14:53.29 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 2/7
15:04.51 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 12/21
15:05.18 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 12/21
15:07.50 Kayla Allen (18 Lewiston, ME) 2/23
15:20.70 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 2/23
15:31.34 Katherine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 2/23
15:44.19 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 2/23
15:50.12 Anali Cisneros (15 Elgin, IL) 2/1
15:55.13 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 12/21
15:57.00 Fiona Dunleavy (14 Garland, TX) 2/7
 -10-
16:01.98 Jennifer Lopez (14 Elgin, IL) 2/1
16:02.11 Charlotte Walkey (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 2/7
16:02.79 Taylor Ewert (20 OH) 2/7
16:16.42 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 12/21
16:16.44 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 12/21
16:21.89 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 2/7
16:30.34 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 12/21
16:45.39 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 12/21
16:55.14 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 12/28
17:04.0x Caitlin Palacio (16 San Jose, CA) 12/29
 -20-
17:07.28 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 3/9
17:07.49 Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 3/9
17:08.0x Sagan Leggett (15 Ichabod Crane, NY) 12/29
17:13.0x Valia Vaitones (15 Derry, NH) 12/29
17:27.33 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 2/16
17:34.0x Gisela Flores (18 Pharr, TX) 12/29
17:34.26 Nayali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 2/1
17:47.40 Victoria Beliveau (16 Edward Little, ME) 2/23
17:52.10 Irene Fletemeyer (14 Germantown, MD) 12/28