2014-15 Indoor Season

as of 3/18/15

Boys
1500m:
Mile: (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
6:36.30 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 3/14
7:10.55 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 3/14
7:11.22 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 3/14
7:15.0* Drew York (15 Gorham, ME) 12/27
7:23.15 Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 3/14
7:26.85 Samuel Brenner (15 Spruce Mountain, ME) 3/14
7:30.7 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 1/2
7:38.4 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 1/2
7:40.45 Angelo Peters (19 Bartlett, IL) 3/14
7:50.81 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 2/22
3000m: (12:34.6 Kevin Eastler Mt Blue, ME '94)
13:26.62 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 1/23
14:48.50 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 1/25
14:55.79 Samuel Brenner (15 Spruce Mountain, ME) 1/25
15:08.36 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 2/7
15:12.44 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 2/7
15:18.82 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 2/7
15:58.00 Angelo Peters (19 Bartlett, IL) 2/7
16:18.04 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 2/1
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
6:36.51 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 2/26
6:50.81 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 1/7
6:55.52 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 2/8
7:00.97 Rebecca Wittlin (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 2/13
7:03.0 Brenna Farrell (15 Clarkstown South, NY) 12/27
7:03.78 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 1/24
7:07.42 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 3/7
7:09.35 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 2/1
7:09.38 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 2/28
7:09.52 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 1/10
 -10-
7:11.71 Olivia Harbol (15 Palmyra-Macedon, NY) 2/28
7:16:40 Kaitlynn Tuohy (17 Grand Island, NY) 3/7
7:17.51 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 2/8
7:18.71 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 3/7
7:23.57 Margaret Gruber (18 Henrick Hudson, NY) 1/11
7:24.50 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 1/10
7:24.72 Michaela Austin (15 Byron-Bergen, NY) 2/28
7:25.26 Afton Minavio (15 Rush-Henrietta, NY) 12/30
7:25.68 Sarah Sauber (15 Connetquot, NY) 1/10
7:26.74 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 3/7
 -20-
7:26.99 Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 1/18
7:28:15 Kelsey Barrett (15 Lancaster, NY) 3/7
7:28.51 Claudia Argueta (15 Brentwood, NY) 2/1
7:31.83 Abby Fitzgerald (15 Nanuet, NY) 2/22
7:33.35 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 2/1
7:34.76 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 2/1
7:34.91 Stephanie Robertson (17 Sachem East, NY) 1/10
7:34.92 Amanda Stallone (15 Nanuet, NY) 2/1
7:39.19 Amanda Zeccola (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 2/28
7:39.34 Dulce Cervantes (17 Townsend Harris, NYC) 12/28
 -30-
7:40.33 Katie Venier (15 Kings Park, NY) 12/21
7:42.75 Kiera Mathews (16 Pearl River, NY) 1/11
7:43.50 Gabriella Massa (16 Shoreham, NY) 1/7
7:44.05 Anyssa Evelyn (15 North Rockland, NY) 2/1
7:44.83 Danielle Fieseler (15 Connetquot, NY) 1/18
7:45.01 Rhianna Triolo (17 Kings Park, NY) 1/24
7:45.12 Melinda Fix (15 Islip, NY) 1/24
7:45.56 Jane Wu (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 2/15
7:45.64 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 1/10
 -40-
7:46.72 Lauren Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 2/1
7:49.33 Hannah Yoo (16 Townsend Harris, NYC) 2/22
7:49.82 Corrinne Perry (17 Red Jacket, NY) 2/6
7:50.02 Shantall Sanabria (16 New Rochelle, NY) 1/24
7:50.2 Alina Kasparsons (17 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 12/27
7:50.59 Athena Blair (15 Cornwall, NY) 2/20
7:50.66 Emily Foreman (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 2/20
7:50.75 Kayla Eidle (15 Huntington, NY) 1/31
7:52.33 Jennifer Campbell (15 Sachem East, NY) 1/6
7:53.05 Chloe Messore (17 Hilton, NY) 2/13
 -50-
7:53.08 Sagan Leggett (15 Ichabod Crane, NY) 3/7
7:53.75 Heather Bonter (17 Hilton, NY) 2/28
7:53.91 Rina Shaffer (16 Rush-Henrietta, NY) 2/13
7:54.46 Jainee Gabrielsen (16 Smithtown East, NY) 1/4
7:54.48 Amelia Cuomo (17 Brewster, NY) 2/22
7:54.85 Emily Leath (16 Sachem North, NY) 12/21
7:56.80 Maria Tradito (16 Somers, NY) 2/1
7:57.61 Wennie Wang (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 2/22
7:58.16 Nina Piacentine (17 Sayville, NY) 1/31
7:58.27 Ellie Pauly (16 Hilton, NY) 1/3
 -60-
7:58.40 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 1/24
7:58.50 Arianna Cavallino (16 Sachem East, NY) 1/21
7:59.14 Collette Davies (17 Hewlett, NY) 12/2
Mile: (7:00.33 Ashleigh Resch Beavercreek, OH '15)
7:00.33 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 3/14
7:08.02 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 3/14
7:08.92 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 3/14
7:17.81 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 3/14
7:18.74 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 3/14
7:22.43 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 3/14
7:32.87 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 3/14
7:34.89 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 3/14
7:37.68 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 1/11
7:41.92 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 3/14
 -10-
7:42.32 Brenna Farrell (15 Clarkstown South, NY) 3/14
7:44.79 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 3/14
7:47.54 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 3/14
7:48.03 Olivia Harbol (15 Palmyra-Macedon, NY) 3/14
7:55.28 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 3/14
7:57.38 Rebecca Wittlin (15 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 3/14
8:16.35 Abby Fitzgerald (15 Nanuet, NY) 2/8
8:18.9 Camilla Vicens (19 Houston, TX) 1/2
8:21.93 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 2/8
8:25.5 Nayali Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 1/24
 -20-
8:26.17 Amanda Stallone (15 Nanuet, NY) 2/8
8:29.3 Kirra Facer (18 Murrieta, CA) 1/2
3000m: (14:17.12 Maria Michta Sachem, NY '03)
14:29.84 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 2/1
14:55.43 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 2/22
14:59.36 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 2/22
15:10.82 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 2/7
15:16.42 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 3/15
15:26.90 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 2/22
15:45.07 Nayali Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 2/7
16:03.14 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 2/7
16:26.08 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 3/15
16:26.11 Kirra Facer (18 Murrieta, CA) 1/17
16:45.56 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 1/11
 10-
16:47.28 Siana Emery (16 Greely, ME) 1/25
16:52.45 Abby Fitzgerald (15 Nanuet, NY) 3/8
17:01.62 Amanda Stallone (15 Nanuet, NY) 3/8
17:02.9 Valia Vaitones (15 Derry, NH) 1/2
17:20.4 Emely Antuna (19 McAllen, TX) 2/28
17:41.2 Gladys Sanchez (19 McAllen, TX) 2/28