2015-16 Indoor Season

as of 3/14/16

Boys
1500m:
5:55.49 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 2/20
6:22.86 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 12/18
7:20.81 Jordan Crawford (18 Atlanta, GA) 1/17
7:27.90 Paul Suflita (17 Greece Arcadia, NY) 1/30
Mile: (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
6:15.77 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 3/12
6:39.88 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 3/12
6:43.88 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 3/12
6:48.34 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 3/12
7:18.77 Billy Chambers (16 Waterville, ME) 3/12
7:29.38 AJ Lowther (16 Nanuet, NY) 3/12
7:31.21 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 3/12
7:42.90 Jordan Crawford (18 Atlanta, GA) 3/12
3000m: (12:34.6 Kevin Eastler Mt Blue, ME '94)
12:49.66 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 1/29
13:41.11 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 3/13
14:26.86 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 1/23
14:22.99 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 3/13
14:30.54 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 1/16
15:07.42 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 3/13
15:46.10 Johan Espinoza (19 McAllen, TX) 3/13
16:01.78 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 1/23
Girls
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98)
6:35.16 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 3/5
6:49.32 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 3/5
6:54.68 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 2/7
6:55.54 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/5
6:56.40 Amelia Cuomo (17 Brewster, NY) 3/5
6:59.72 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 2/14
7:00.08 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 2/28
7:05.67 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 2/3
7:06.18 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 2/20
7:10.28 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 2/27
 -10-
7:13.97 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 3/5
7:14.91 Kiana Rojas (16 North Rockland, NY) 2/21
7:15.18 Katherine Byrnes (17 Clarkstown South, NY) 2/13
7:18.88 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 2/3
7:20.13 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 2/21
7:23.09 Samantha Delano (17 Sachem East, NY) 2/3
7:24.55 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 2/10
7:25.39 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 2/3
7:25.93 Alex Frantz-Bush (18 Rush-Henrietta, NY) 2/26
7:27.30 Shantall Sanabria (16 New Rochelle, NY) 2/13
 -20-
7:27.31 Ellie Pauly (16 Hilton, NY) 3/5
7:31.87 Amy Petrocelli (17 Hauppauge, NY) 12/18
7:32.34 Remziye Erdogen (16 Spencerport, NY) 1/30
7:33.85 Tara Canny (17 Valley Stream North, NY) 3/5
7:35.20 Dulce Cervantes (17 Townsend Harris, NYC) 12/11
7:35.27 Liz Lee (18 North Rockland, NY) 2/21
7:35.57 Lauren Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 2/3
7:36.55 Genna Baldassarre (17 Grand Island, NY) 3/5
7:38.63 Ziqi Guo (18 Stuyvesant, NYC) 3/5
 -30-
7:39.33 Cara Dolan (17 Clarkstown North, NY) 2/21
7:39.97 Rhianna Triolo (17 Kings Park, NY) 12/18
7:40.57 Nina Piacentine (17 Sayville, NY) 1/31
7:40.87 Chloe Messore (17 Hilton, NY) 1/16
7:41.24 Kaitlynn Tuohy (17 Grand Island, NY) 2/6
7:42.31 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 12/18
7:42.32 Corrinne Perry (17 Red Jacket, NY) 1/23
7:45.50 Kayla Shapiro (16 Division, NY) 2/9
7:45.74 Emma Mason (17 Corning, NY) 3/5
7:47.87 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 2/10
 -40-
7:47.96 Sharon Hu (17 Sutyvesant, NYC) 2/27
7:48.09 Jane Wu (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 2/13
7:48.12 Dana Tyner (16 Sachem East, NY) 1/3
7:48.98 Emily Leath (16 Sachem North, NY) 1/21
7:50.82 Jillian McEneaney (17 Monticello, NY) 3/5
7:50.88 Tessa Schaumberg (17 Goshen, NY) 12/30
7:51.11 Hannah Yoo (16 Townsend Harris, NYC) 2/27
7:51.89 Katy Jargiello (17 Lancaster, NY) 2/6
7:52.17 Sophie Riegel (19 Hewlett, NY) 2/3
7:52.97 Lydia Frick (19 Colonie, NY) 3/5
 -50-
7:53.68 Brooke Van Slyke (17 Sweet Home, NY) 2/6
7:53.84 Alessia Caira (20 Lexington, MA) 1/10
7:54.93 Lianna Faber (19 Lindenhurst, NY) 1/16
7:56.6 Kiera Mathews (16 Pearl River, NY) 1/16
7:56.89 Katrina Delamarter (18 Canandaigua, NY) 12/12
7:57.22 Liela Hasan Hafaz (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 2/27
7:58.06 Margaret Ryan (18 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 3/5
7:58.44 Xin Yu Zhu (18 (MSIT, NYC) 2/27
7:58.84 Alexandra Bergen (16 Sachem East, NY) 1/21
7:59.08 Amanda DiDonato (18 Mt Sinai, NY) 1/31
 -60-
7:59.70 Siana Emery (16 Greely, ME) 2/28
7:59.96 Claire Goldstein (18 Briarcliff, NY) 1/9
Mile: (7:00.33 Ashleigh Resch Beavercreek, OH '15)
6:57.36 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 3/12
7:11.14 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 3/12
7:15.38 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 3/12
7:17.39 Amelia Cuomo (17 Brewster, NY) 3/12
7:23.72 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 3/12
7:23.92 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 3/12
7:24.15 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/12
7:37.69 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 3/12
7:40.13 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 3/12
7:41.38 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 3/12
 -10-
7:42.79 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 3/12
7:49.61 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 3/12
7:57.15 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 3/12
8:03.82 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 1/18
8:05.85 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 3/12
8:07.87 Siana Emery (16 Greely, ME) 1/10
8:10.97 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 1/18
8:29.97 Kiana Rojas (16 North Rockland, NY) 3/12
3000m: (14:17.12 Maria Michta Sachem, NY '03)
14:37.40 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 1/23
14:50.7 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 2/13
15:05.17 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 2/21
15:28.98 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 2/21
15:29.51 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 3/13
16:09.31 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 1/10
16:13.23 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 1/30
16:32.65 Kayla Shapiro (16 Levittown, NY) 2/14
16:40.61 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 1/23
17:06.68 Siana Emery (16 Greely, ME) 1/23
 -10-
17:19.66 Kirra Facer (18 Murrieta, CA) 1/16
17:18.83 Jainee Gabrielsen (16 Smithtown, NY) 2/7
17:49.90 Moira Burgess (18 Monmouth Academy, ME) 2/21
17:52.38 Bethsaida Rodriguez (20 Elgin,IL) 1/30
17:57.40 Alessia Caira (20 Lexington, MA) 1/23