2017-18 Indoor Season

as of 6/19/18

Boys
1500m:
6:50.04 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 2/11
6:57.57 Carson Johnson (19 Bowling Green, KY)  2/11
Mile:  (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
7:07.05 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 3/10
7:16.81 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 3/10
7:20.07 Carson Johnson (19 Bowling Green, KY)  3/10
7:22.60 Jonah Cuestas (21 Penfield, NY) 3/10
7:38.05 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 3/10
7:46.95 Dylan Lamont (19 Gorham, ME) 1/7
3000m: (12:29.98 Cameron Haught Yellow Springs, OH '18)
14:37.65 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 1/26
14:47.09 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 3/11
14:50.48 Jonah Cuestas (21 Penfield, NY) 3/11
15:30.40 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 3/11
15:17.47 Logan Roberts (18 Burley, WA) 12/30
15:22.00 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 2/18
15:26.87 Carson Johnson (19 Bowling Green, KY)  1/12
Girls
1500m:  (6:17.30 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '18)
6:17.30 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 2/3
6:49.09 Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/3
6:58.79 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 1/7
6:58.94 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 2/12
7:01.21 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 2/12
7:02.63 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 2/12
7:11.32 Bella Kieser (20 John Jay, NY) 3/3
7:11.99 Corrin Sacilowski (18 Springfield-Griffin, NY) 3/3
7:16.14 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 3/3
7:18.65 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 2/12
 -10-
7:25.17 Katrina Barry (18 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 2/12
7:26.21 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 2/12
7:28.53 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 1/28
7:28.80 Nicole Arenth (18 Huntington, NY) 2/12
7:29:28 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 2/24
7:29:53 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 2/24
7:29.61 Isabella Rogler (20 West Islip, NY) 2/4
7:30.33 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 2/23
7:31.84 Emily Murphy (20 Penfield, NY) 2/23
7:33.29 Carolyn Jessop (19 Romulus, NY) 2/23
 -20-
7:34.09 Sarah Son (18 East Meadow, NY) 3/3
7:34.30 Samantha Piezzo (18 Sachem East, NY) 1/21
7:36.27 Sophie Riegel (19 Hewlett, NY) 2/13
7:36.50 Jennifer Broncato (18 Roslyn, NY) 2/13
7:37.03 Margaret Ryan (18 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 2/17
7:37.73 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 2/11
7:38.41 Hailey DiCarlo (18 Sachem East, NY) 1/6
7:40.95 Selvi Chhabra (18 Sachem East, NY) 1/13
7:41.23 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 2/11
7:43.73 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 1/13
 -30-
7:43.99 Danielle Lovelace (19 Pine Bush, NY) 3/3
7:46.57 Elysse Karozichian (19 Byram Hills, NY) 2/12
7:49.25 Xin Yu Zhu (18 McKee Tech, NYC) 2/17
7:49.91 Lucy Vayo (19 Ursuline, NY) 1/27
7:50.66 Emily Benkleman (18 West Seneca, NY) 2/23
7:50.95 Ning Ting Ni (18 MSIT, NYC) 12/27
7:51.65 Alyssa Mendenhall (20 Red Creek, NY) 1/27
7:52.25 Nina Schilling (18 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 2/3
7:52.37 Felicia Ojarovosky (19 Onteora, NY) 2/23
7:52.89 Sophia Khalek (18 Farmingdale, NY) 2/13
 -40-
7:53.64 Clara Flores-Reineinger (18 Onteora, NY) 2/23
7:53.72 Olivia Hansen (21 Cornwall, NY) 2/17
7:53.82 Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 2/4
7:56.85 Kianna Plummer (19 Connetquot, NY) 2/4
7:57.18 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 1/28
7:59.62 Emily Caccamise (19 Batavia, NY) 2/23
7:59.63 Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 2/4
Mile:  (6:45.68 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '18)
6:45.68 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 2/3
7:16.25 Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/10
7:25.53 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 3/10
7:29.10 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/10
7:42.15 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 3/10
7:54.07 Bella Kieser (20 John Jay, NY) 3/10
7:58.20 Nicole Arenth (18 Huntington, NY) 3/10
7:58.69 Katrina Barry (18 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 3/10
8:01.07 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/10
8:05.73 Corrin Sacilowski (18 Springfield-Griffin, NY) 3/10
 -10-
8:14.9* Zoi Betties (20 Fredericksburg, VA) 1/20
8:21.01 Samantha Piezzo (18 Sachem East, NY) 2/16
8:26.88 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 2/16
8:28.44 Hailey DiCarlo (18 Sachem East, NY) 2/16
8:29.0* Hayley Bickford (21 Gorham, ME) 12/30
3000m: (13:45.0 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '18)
13:45.0 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 1/19
15:31.60 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 1/21
15:33.91 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 1/21
15:55.0 Zoi Betties (20 Fredericksburg, VA) 2/10
15:57.44 Moira Burgess (18 Monmouth Academy, ME) 2/18
15:58.67 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 3/11
16:51.01 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 3/11
16:56.74 Sophie Riegel (19 Hewlett, NY) 3/11
17:00.81 Emily Murphy (20 Penfield, NY) 3/11
17:05.01 Shaiel Jones (22 Sarasota, FL) 1/21
 -10-
17:13.69 Hayley Bickford (21 Gorham, ME) 1/21
17:27.76 Lucy Vayo (19 Ursuline, NY) 3/11
17:53.96 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 3/11
17:54.58 Maria Meck (18 Penfield, NY) 3/11