2018-19 Indoor Season

as of 3/17/19

Boys
1500m: (5:44.42 Cameron Haught Yellow Springs, OH '17)
6:15.89 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 3/9
6:16.10 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 3/9
6:43.14 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 3/9
6:51.77 Nolan Neznek (20 Broadalbin-Perth, NY) 2/10
6:52.87 Carson Johnson (19 South Warren, KY)  3/9
6:58.41 Oscar Coddington (21 Blacksburg, VA) 3/9
6:58.46 Jonah Cuestas (21 Penfield, NY) 3/9
7:20.73 Hunter Brignall (19 Mynderse Academy, NY) 3/9
Mile:  (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
6:41.89 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 3/9
6:41.91 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 3/9
7:14.09 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 3/9
7:23.74 Carson Johnson (19 South Warren, KY)  3/9
7:27.96 Jonah Cuestas (21 Penfield, NY) 3/9
7:28.10 Oscar Coddington (21 Blacksburg, VA) 3/9
7:54.35 Hunter Brignall (19 Mynderse Academy, NY) 3/9
3000m: (12:29.98 Cameron Haught Yellow Springs, OH '18)
13:58.26 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 1/25
14:33.1 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 2/3
14:47.35 Carson Johnson (19 South Warren, KY)  1/19
14:50.82 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 3/17
16:00.25 Christopher Renn (22 Fair Lawn, NJ) 3/17
16:17.24 Lucas Judice (19 Thornton Academy, ME) 3/17
Girls
1500m:  (6:02.85 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '19)
6:02.85 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 2/9
6:44.57 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 3/9
6:59.46 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 2/9
6:59.96 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 3/9
7:02.81 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/9
7:02.96 Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY) 3/9
7:03.94 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 3/9
7:04.44 Bella Kieser (20 John Jay, NY) 3/2
7:08.55 Taylor Biata (20 Rush Henrietta, NY) 3/2
7:11.09 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 2/11
 -10-
7:11.98 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 2/2
7:13.98 Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 3/9
7:14.11 Erika Varady (19 Huntington, NY) 12/30
7:14.82 Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY) 3/9
7:15.59 Danielle Lovelace (19 Pine Bush, NY) 12/30
7:24.84 Desiliets Dubois (24 Brockport, NY) 2/8
7:26.11 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 2/11
7:27.62 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 1/20
7:27.77 Emily Murphy (20 Penfield, NY) 1/19
7:28.18 Parker Ahmad (19 Bay Shore, NY) 2/11
 -20-
7:28.75 Olivia Hansen (21 Cornwall Central, NY) 3/2
7:28.99 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 2/2
7:31.14 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 2/2
7:33.62 Mia Sisilli (23 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 2/16
7:34.33 Sarah Boyle (19 Nanuet, NY) 2/17
7:34.42 Carolyn Jessop (19 Romulus, NY) 2/8
7:35.97 Angelea Collins (20 Corning, NY) 3/2
7:36.47 Abby Perry (20 Corning, NY) 3/2
7:39.97 Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY) 1/5
7:40.30 Natalia Nucifore (21 Arlington, NY) 12/27
 -30-
7:42.47 Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME) 3/9
7:42.72 Torre Parrinello (21 Shoreham-Wading River, NY) 1/20
7:44.14 Kateryna Fetsyak (19 Rush-Henrietta, NY) 2/8
7:50.13 Melissa O'Leary (19 Kings Park, NY) 12/8
7:50.49 Arianne D'Arcy (22 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 2/8
7:51.48 Dierdre Sullivan (21 Tappan Zee, NY) 2/17
7:52.57 Olivia Roobson (21 Manhasset, NY) 2/6
7:54.48 Jolie McDonald (19 Dobbs Ferry, NY) 2/3
7:54.71 Kelly Meyer (20 Massapequa, NY) 2/6
7:55.73 Sarah Garcia (20 Irvington, NY) 2/6
 -40-
7:55.92 Joan Roe (20 Francis Lewis, NY) 3/2
7:56.58 Anna Schneiderman (19 Ardsley, NY) 2/6
7:56.64 Lorna Sheppard (20 Smithtown East, NY) 1/27
7:56.69 Marcela Araujo (20 Sachem East, NY) 1/27
7:57.52 Tali Gehkman (21 Calhoun, NY) 2/12
7:57.86 Arriana Shaw (19 Smithtown East, NY) 2/2
7:59.07 Elizabeth DeFilippis (22 Smithtown East, NY) 2/2
7:59.08 Katelyn Stealey (21 Massapequa, NY) 2/12
7:59.16 Allison Goodman (20 Rush-Henrietta, NY) 2/2
7:59.60 Felicia Ojarovosky (19 Onteora, NY) 12/8
 -50-
Mile:  (6:28:21 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '19)
6:28:21 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 2/9
7:14.85 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 3/9
7:30.06 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 3/9
7:31.20 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 2/9
7:32.80 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 3/9
7:33.00 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/9
7:33.06 Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY) 3/9
7:39.44 Bella Kieser (20 John Jay, NY) 3/9
7:42.61 Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 3/9
7:43.45 Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY) 3/9
 -10-
7:45.79 Taylor Biata (20 Rush Henrietta, NY) 3/9
7:55.19 Danielle Lovelace (19 Pine Bush, NY) 3/9
7:56.45 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 3/9
7:59.03 Erika Varady (19 Huntington, NY) 3/9
7:59.58 Parker Ahmad (19 Bay Shore, NY) 3/9
8:04.94 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 3/9
8:12.98 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 2/15
8:21.79 Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME) 3/9
3000m: (13:24.76 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '19)
13:24.76 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 1/18
15:02.62 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 2/10
15:05.90 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 1/18
15:17.44 Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL) 1/19
15:52.85 Lucy Vayo (19 Ursuline, NY) 1/18
16:15.84 Hannah Durrant (23 Elgin, IL) 1/19
16:23.45 Madison Morgan (24 Houston, TX) 3/17
16:53.1 Caelin Sloan (23 South Florence, SC) 2/3
17:04.5 Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL) 2/3
17:04.76 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 12/29
 - 10-
17:06.20 Desiliets Dubois (24 Brockport, NY) 3/17
17:14.89 Mia Sisilli (23 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 3/17
17:56.28 Kateryna Fetsyak (19 Rush-Henrietta, NY) 3/17