2019-20 Indoor Season

as of 3/1/20

Boys
1500m: (5:44.42 Cameron Haught Yellow Springs, OH '17)
5:57.37 Samuel Allen (20 Kingsway, NJ) 2/8
7:19.73 Christopher Renn (22 Fair Lawn, NJ) 1/19
7:23.49 Michael Thomas (23 Roxbury Latin, MA) 1/11
Mile: (6:03.48 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
6:21.52 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 2/8
7:33.0* Jake Lawson (21 Chester Springs, PA) 12/29
7:58.2* Paine Gronemeyer (20 Wakefield, VA) 2/29
3000m: (12:29.98 Cameron Haught Yellow Springs, OH '18)
13:26.52 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 12/29
13:42.73 Jake Lawson (21 Chester Springs, PA) 2/9
15:47.26 Michael Thomas (23 Roxbury Latin, MA) 2/23
16:15.08 Christopher Renn (22 Fair Lawn, NJ) 2/16
16:16.89 Brendan Souza (23 Fair Lawn, NJ) 2/16
Girls
1500m: (6:02.85 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '19)
6:06.74 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 2/8
6:33.67 Isabella Rogler (20 West Islip, NY) 2/8
6:47.04 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 2/23
6:57.08 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 12/14
6:58.94 Analiese Fabrizi (21 Sachem North, NY) 2/10
7:06.99 Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY) 2/10
7:12.79 Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY) 2/2
7:15.68 Desilets Dubois (24 Brockport, NY) 1/25
7:19.77 Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 2/2
7:20.62 Mia Sisilli (23 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 2/1
-10-
7:21.49 Marcela Araujo (20 Sachem East, NY) 12/21
7:21.97 Angelea Collins (20 Corning, NY) 1/31
7:22.72 Stef Meachan (20 Gorham, ME) 1/11
7:24.48 Emily Murphy (20 Penfield, NY) 1/31
7:27.42 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 2/11
7:27.66 Rachel Rebis (20 Corning, NY) 1/31
7:28.19 Sarah Garcia (20 Irvington, NY) 2/23
7:31.77 Aracelly Sierra (22 North Shore, NY) 1/7
7:32.00 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 2/10
7:32.51 Maggie Petrich (21 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 2/15
-20-
7:35.74 Olivia Hansen (21 Cornwall, NY) 2/15
7:35.78 Isabella Pissanos (22 Deer Park, NY) 2/10
7:37.80 Kayla Manel (21 Sachem East, NY) 2/2
7:39.04 Torre Parrinello (21 Shoreham-Wading River, NY) 12/21
7:40.66 Arianne D'Arcy (22 Pittsford-Mendon, NY) 1/31
7:42.49 Arianna Araujo (20 Deer Park, NY) 2/29
7:46.68 Alivia Murray (20 West Seneca, NY) 2/22
7:46.75 Natalie Carter (22 Grand Island, NY) 2/22
7:49.28 Lucia Lavallee (21 Pelham, NY) 1/18
7:49.43 Allyson Garry (21 West Seneca, NY) 2/22
-30-
7:52.98 Lorna Sheppard (20 Smithtown East, NY) 1/12
7:53.05 Kelly Meyer (20 Massapequa, NY) 1/7
7:57.41 Katelyn Stealey (21 Massapequa, NY) 1/18
7:57.42 Stephanie Dahowski (20 Goshen, NY) 2/28
7:57.77 Allison Goodman (20 Rush Henrietta, NY) 2/29
7:58.20 Abby Perry (20 Corning, NY) 2/15
7:59.49 Katie Rose (22 Hoosic Valley Central, NY) 1/18
Mile: (6:28:21 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '19)
6:34.53 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 2/8
7:01.60 Isabella Rogler (20 West Islip, NY) 2/8
7:38.68 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 2/8
7:51.01 Talia Green (24 Oakland, CA) 2/22
7:51.39 Madison Morgan (25 Kinder, TX) 2/29
8:09.93 Stef Meachan (20 Gorham, ME) 12/14
8:12.58 Isabella Pissanos (22 Deer Park, NY) 2/14
8:16.66 Caelin Sloan (23 South Florence, SC) 1/12
3000m: (13:00.56 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH '20)
13:00.56 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 1/17
15:02.44 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 2/9
16:15.25 Stef Meachan (20 Gorham, ME) 2/23
17:04.73 Desilets Dubois (24 Brockport, NY) 12/29
17:36.96 Brenna Thomas (25 Winsor, MA) 1/26