2011 Outdoor Season

as of 7/19/11

Boys
1500m
6:34.12 Jonathan Hallman (11 Pickens, SC) 6/17
6:54.61 Brandon Kruppenbacher (13 Orlando-Boone, FL) 4/30
6:59.77 Ian Rixon (12 Medomak Valley, ME) 6/17
Mile (6.03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME '02 - 6:01.48 1600m )
6:43.5* Evan Vincent (11 Maranacook, ME) 5/17
6:43.7* Keith Tremblay (11 Edward Little, ME) 6/4
6:53.0* Christian Malarsie (11 Bonny Eagle, ME) 6/4
7:02.69 Jonathan Hallman (11 Pickens, SC) 6/17
7:27.80 Brandon Kruppenbacher (13 Orlando-Boone, FL) 6/17
7:27.91 Ian Rixon (12 Medomak Valley, ME) 6/17
7:32.1* Nate Bucknell (12 Gorham, ME) 6/4
7:36.0* Matt Goldstein (11 Falmouth, ME) 5/6
7:43.2* Ryan Baillargeon (12 Gorham, ME) 6/4
7:43.6* Alex Thuotte (13 Gorham, ME) 6/4
 -10-
7:48.5* DJ Flynn (11 Caribou, ME) 6/4
7:52.27 Mitchell Brickson (11 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/21
7:54.7* Tom Redstone (11 South Portland, ME) 6/4
7:55.4* Patrick LaChance (12 St Dominic, ME) 6/4
7:55.4* Adam Healey (11 Sacopee, ME) 6/4
7:55.7* Adam Robinson (13 Edward Little, ME) 6/4
7:59.6* Jack Sullivan (13 Scarborough, ME) 5/3
8:00.0* Eric Rudman (12 Biddeford, ME) 6/4
3000m (12:19.57 Tristan Ruoss, AR  '99)
12:03.2 Tyler Sorensen (12 Torrey Pines, CA) 1/8
12:54.63 Michael Nemeth (11 Central Catholic, PA) 7/10
14:05.53 Alejandro Chavez (11 Pharr, TX) 7/27
14:40.53 Nathaniel Roberts (Salem, OR) 7/23
14:50.39 Alexander Peters (Elgin, IL) 7/10
14:56.24 Brandon Kruppenbacher (13 Orlando-Boone, FL) 4/2
15:19.88 Jonathan Hallman (11 Pickens, SC) 7/27
15:24.3 Mitchell Brickson (11 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/21
15:32.0 Ian Rixon (12 Medomak Valley, ME) 5/15
15:38.57 Anthony Peters (Elgin, IL) 7/27
 -10-
16:09.25 Killian Tooke (12 El Paso, TX) 6/28
16:17.94 Andy Vasquez (Omaha, NE) 7/26
16:24.69 Matias Serna (San Juan, TX) 7/26
5000m (20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
22:18.0 Alejandro Chavez (11 Pharr, TX) 1/1
23:04.0 Tyler Sorensen (12 Torrey Pines, CA) 3/26
25:19.59 Mitchell Brickson (11 Yellow Springs, OH) 3/26
25:37.0 Jonathan Hallman (11 Pickens, SC) 1/1
25:49.0 Brandon Kruppenbacher (13 Orlando-Boone, FL) 4/3
25:49.0 Davis Heister (Groveland, FL) 4/3
10000m (41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA '11)
41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen (12 Torrey Pines, CA) 7/10
45:56.71 Michael Nemeth (11 Central Catholic, PA) 6/4
46:55.0 Alejandro Chavez (11 Pharr, TX) 2/13
47:28.20 Joshua Haertel (Sandy, UT) 6/25
50:17.46 Jonathan Hallman (11 Pickens, SC) 6/25
51:42.68 Nathaniel Roberts (Salem, OR) 6/25
Girls
1500m (6:24.5 Lisa Kutzing, NY '98)
6:45.80 Maite Moscoso (13 Longwood, FL) 5/28
6:48.00 Rachael Tylock (11 Penfield, NY) 5/13
6:53.40 Suzy Farber (12 Northport, NY) 5/14
6:55.75 Danielle Opatovsky (11 Shoreham, NY) 5/26
7:02.14 Kelly Maranchuck (12 Sachem East, NY) 6/4
7:03.18 Jennifer Halloran (11 Bay Shore, NY) 6/17
7:08.97 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 6/17
7:13.53 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/26
7:14.73 Alyssa Furlani (12 Sachem East, NY) 6/4
7:16.08 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 6/17
 -10-
7:16.10 Jaymee Caplan (12 Rush Henrietta, NY) 5/6
7:17.40 Amanda Catherall (12 Sachem East, NY) 5/14
7:17.90 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 5/14
7:18.61 Michelle Sygulski (11 Kings Park, NY) 5/14
7:19.63 Marina Pettinicchi (11 Bellport, NY) 5/26
7:22.42 Kylie Trettner (13 Shoreham, NY) 5/26
7:23.57 Diana Quinde (11 Health Professions, NYC) 6/5
7:24.02 Stephanie Saccente (12 Kings Park, NY) 5/26
7:27.18 Julianna Moore (11 Penfield, NY) 5/21
7:27.90 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 5/19
 -20-
7:30.53 Kristy Licursi (14 Somers, NY) 6/3
7:31.97 Brittany Collins (12 Connetquot, NY) 6/4
7:32.01 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 5/13
7:32.56 Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 6/5
7:33.17 Nicolette Pirraglia (12 Ward Melville, NY) 5/26
7:34.75 Melissa Knapp (13 Smithtown East, NY) 4/30
7:35.34 D'Ashley Landry (11 Sachem North, NY) 5/7
7:35.47 Megan Valentin (11 Bay Shore, NY) 5/7
7:36.28 Aimy Yu (11 Bronx Science, NYC) 6/5
7:37.53 Annie Schide (12 Gardiner, ME) 6/17
 -30-
7:41.10 Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 5/2
7:44.86 Rachel Steinmuller (13 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 6/4
7:45.09 Lena Vergnes (13 East Hampton, NY) 5/26
7:45.48 Sam Barrett (12 Macarthur, NY) 5/7
7:45.59 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 6/5
7:45.88 Katie Flanders (13 Gorham, ME) 6/17
7:47.27 Kathleen Vaccaro (11 MSIT, NY) 6/5
7:47.53 Caitlin Lardaro (12 Pearl River, NY) 6/3
7:49.44 Karen Zheng (11 Stuyvesant, NYC) 5/21
7:49.50 Jourdann Green (12 Longwood, NY) 5/26
 -40-
7:50.84 Annie Vincenti (11 Patchogue Medford, NY) 5/26
7:53.30 Amanda Borok (11 Yorktown, NY) 5/2
7:53.88 Meghan Ingram (12 Kings Park, NY) 5/26
7:55.96 Lindsey Dolan-King (11 Bay Shore, NY) 5/26
7:57.01 Kayla Hazel (11 Kings Park, NY) 4/30
7:57.56 Holly Citeno (11 Sayville, NY) 5/26
7:57.78 Alyssa Englich (12 Connetquot, NY) 5/26
Mile (7:00.87 Heather Buletti, NY '06)
7:30.3* Danielle Opatovsky (11 Shoreham, NY) 5/13
7:31.6* Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 5/21
7:34.43 Rachael Tylock (11 Penfield, NY) 4/30
7:36.05 Jennifer Halloran (11 Bay Shore, NY) 6/17
7:36.9 Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 5/6
7:39.2* Kerry Cummings (12 Morse, ME) 6/4
7:40.4* Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/13
7:46.7* Emily Soderberg (13 Caribou, ME) 6/4
7:48.17 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 6/17
7:50.4* Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 5/13
 -10-
7:51.7* Riley Jones (12 Winslow, ME) 5/28
7:55.8* Annie Schide (12 Gardiner, ME) 5/28
7:56.3* Katie Flanders (13 Gorham, ME) 5/28
8:01.1* Kylie Trettner (13 Shoreham, NY) 5/13
8:04.15 Megan Cackett (12 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 4/30
8:10.0 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 5/22
8:12.9* Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 5/13
8:14.95 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 7/21
8:16.4* Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 5/5
8:16.9 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 5/6
 -20-
8:21.6* Emily Reed (11 Mt Blue, ME) 6/4
8:23.44 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 4/30
8:23.6* Amanda Borok (11 Yorktown, NY) 5/13
8:26.90 Julianna Moore (11 Penfield, NY) 4/30
8:26.9 Kristy Licursi (14 Somers, NY) 5/6
3000m (13:41.25 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
14:21.70 Maite Moscoso (13 Longwood, FL) 6/4
15:09.0 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 4/30
15:46.0 Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 4/30
15:47.0 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 4/30
15:58.0 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 4/30
16:01.0 Kelly Maranchuck (12 Sachem East, NY) 4/30
16:07.0 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 4/30
16:27.45 Brenda McCollum (14 Fall River, KS) 7/27
16:28.70 Caitlin Palacio (16 San Jose, CA) 7/26
16:37.0 Diana Quinde (11 Health Professions, NYC) 4/30
16:46.13 Alex Brown (13 Victory Christian, OH) 6/26
 -10-
16:50.02 Aadrian McCollum (11 Fall River, KS) 7/27
16:51.38 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 6/26
16:59.0 Amanda Catherall (12 Sachem East, NY) 4/30
17:00.0 Lila Haba (13 Saratoga, CA) 4/30
17:03.97 Moriah Cionelo (Albuquergue, NM) 7/27
17:18.73 Ruth Barlass (12 Katy, TX) 7/27
17:19.28 Cassandra Rodriguez (TX) 7/26
17:25.66 Ellerie Lagerhausen (11 Dobson, AZ) 5/21
17:59.13 Jessica Solomon (South Park, PA) 7/10
5000m (23:00.78 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
25:33.41 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 4/30
25:43.0 Maite Moscoso (13 Longwood, FL) 4/3
26:09.87 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 4/30
26:11.79 Crosby Tillman (11 Somers, NY) 4/30
26:40.0 Nicolette Sorenson (13 Torrey Pines, CA) 3/13
27:04.43 Kelly Maranchuck (12 Sachem East, NY) 4/30
27:13.86 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 4/30
27.22.46 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 4/30
27:34.73 Diana Quinde (11 Health Professions, NYC) 4/30
28:01.59 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 3/26
 -10-
28:15.0 Patsy Hurley (12 Whittier, CA) 5/15
28:18.40 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 4/30
28:22.37 Amanda Catherall (12 Sachem East, NY) 4/30
28:23.05 Lila Haba (13 Saratoga, CA) 4/30
29:16.45 Ruth Barlass (12 Katy, TX) 3/26
29:28.0 Ellerie Lagerhausen (11 Dobson, AZ) 5/15
29:36.0 Annie Schide (12 Gardiner, ME) 1/1
29:56.4 Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 6/25
30:17.0 Alex Brown (13 Victory Christian, OH) 5/8
30:28.4 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 6/25
 -20-
30:33.0 Mallory White (13 Lakeland Christian, FL) 1/1
31:03.0 Critter Dawsey (11 Williamson, GA) 4/9
31:08.0 Courtney Thong (15 Monterey Park, CA) 5/15
10000m (50:26.9 Lisa Chumbley TX '93)
53:11.79 Maite Moscoso (13 Longwood, FL) 6/25
53:34.08 Nicolette Sorenson (13 Torrey Pines, CA) 6/25
55:00.48 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 6/25
55:44.37 Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) 6/25
56:29.52 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 6/25
57:30.12 Patsy Hurley (12 Whittier, CA) 6/25
57:55.50 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 6/25
58:55.14 Kelly Maranchuck (12 Sachem East, NY) 6/25
59:35.26 Lila Haba (13 Saratoga, CA) 6/25
60:10.37 Nicole Court-Menendez (12 Lewiston, ME) 6/25
 -10
62:09.0 Mallory White (13 Lakeland Christian, FL) 2/13
62:19.0 Ellerie Lagerhausen (11 Dobson, AZ) 1/23
63:41.0 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 4/10
64:51.0 Alex Brown (13 Victory Christian, OH) 4/10