2013 Outdoor Season

as of 7/28/13

Boys
1500m
6:48.19 Tyler Bard (14 Lisbon, ME) 6/14
6:57.76 Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 6/14
7:03.82 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 6/14
7:05.07 Ben Kates (13 Lisbon, ME) 6/14
7:15.37 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 6/14
7:28.02 Peter Littlefield (14 Messalonskee, ME) 6/14
Mile (6.03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME '02 - 6:01.48 1600m )
7:08.7* Luc Bourget (13 Edward Little, ME) 6/1
7:10.1* Tyler Bard (14 Lisbon, ME) 6/1
7:15.5* Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 5/9
7:16.3* Zach Veayo (13 Mt Blue, ME) 5/2
7:21.5* Adam Robinson (13 Edward Little, ME) 5/18
7:28.8* Stephen Duffy (14 Massabesic, ME) 5/18
7:34.43 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 6/14
7:35.2* Ben Kates (13 Lisbon, ME) 6/1
7:38.0* Drew York (15 Gorham, ME) 6/1
7:46.47 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 6/14
 -10-
7:54.1* Ian Marshall (15 Thornton Academy, ME) 5/18
7:55.3* Kade Smith (13 Boothbay, ME) 5/17
7:56.1* Samuel Brenner (15 Spruce Mountain, ME) 6/1
7:56.7* Jack Angelico (16 Lisbon, ME) 5/17
3000m (12:19.57 Tristan Ruoss, AR  '99)
13:54.72 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 7/23
14:04.85 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 7/23
14:23.11 Andy Vasquez (16 Burke, NE) 6/1
14:32.48 Geraldo Flores (15 Pharr, TX) 7/28
14:45.55 Omar Silva (14 Alice, TX) 6/22
15:07.0 Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 4/7
15:17.74 Samuel Graves (15 Glen Burnie, MD) 7/28
15:18.36 Cameron Haught (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/23
15:26.60 Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 6/15
15:33.86 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 7/28
 -10-
15:35.79 Robert Missirian (17 Mountain View, CA) 6/23
15:40.09 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 7/28
15:41.51 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 7/28
15:51.51 Ryan Thong (18 Monterey Park, CA) 6/18
16:02.06 Casey Kiefer (16 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 7/12
15:57.79 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 7/22
16:23.0 Steven Berry (17 Elkins, TX) 5/4
16:25.52 Angelo Peters (18 Elgin, IL) 7/28
5000m (20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
23:42.0 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 5/12
23:48.0 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 5/12
23:54.66 Nathaniel Roberts (14 Salem, OR) 3/10
25:15.9 Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 4/7
28:02.6 Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 4/7
28:20.0 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 12/29
28:36.3 Steven Berry (17 Elkins, TX) 5/5
28:46.0 Ryan Thong (18 Monterey Park, CA) 5/19
10000m (41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA '11)
48:00.96 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 4/27
49:45.10 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 4/27
51:44.17 Spencer Dunn (16 Auburn, ME) 5/5
52:06.97 Nathaniel Roberts (14 Salem, OR) 6/22
52:53.98 Geraldo Flores (15 Pharr, TX) 4/27
54:18.42 Andy Vasquez (16 Burke, NE) 6/22
57:53.11 Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 5/5
59:55.0 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 12/29
61:05.0 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 12/29
Girls
1500m (6:24.5 Lisa Kutzing, NY '98)
6:39.32 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/4
6:50.07 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 5/22
6:50.42 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/22
6:55.15 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 5/22
7:02.87 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 5/22
7:03.43 Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/20
7:04.30 Stephanie Saccente (13 Kings Park, NY) 6/1
7:10.25 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 4/27
7:12.36 Emma Holland (13 Ward Melville, NY) 5/4
7:15.7 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/7
 -10-
7:16.87 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 4/27
7:16.97 Sabrina Mason (14 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/22
7:17.61 Katie Venire (15 Kings Park, NY) 4/27
7:17.66 Danielle Carson (15 Hauppauge, NY) 4/27
7:18.64 Maria Gorecki (14 Somers, NY) 4/20
7:19.39 Karen Su (15 Townsend Harris, NYC) 3/23
7:20.33 Amberly Melendez (15 Edinburg, TX) 6/14
7:20.69 Katherine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 5/22
7:22.03 Kristy Licursi (14 Somers, NY) 6/14
7:23.90 Rachel Steinmuller (13 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 5/22
 -20-
7:24.62 Erin Gerken (14 Hauppauge, NY) 5/4
7:27.71 Jessica Szela (14 McKee, NYC) 4/20
7:30.89 Claudia Argueta (15 Brentwood, NY) 5/22
7:30.90 Valerie Auciello (13 Sachem East, NY) 5/22
7:31.55 Courtney Kiernan (13 MacArthur, NY) 5/4
7:31.59 Sarah Sauber (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/22
7:32.70 Melissa Knapp (13 Smithtown East, NY) 4/13
7:34.01 Sarah LaPorta (13 Sachem East, NY) 5/22
7:36.12 Laura Turner (14 Gorham, ME) 6/14
7:37.92 Brooke Gillette (14 Tri-Valley, NY) 6/14
 -30-
7:40.6 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 4/6
7:42.24 Nyasia Campbell (13 Bay Shore, NY) 3/30
7:44.10 Kelly Mead (15 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/13
7:47.15 Samantha McMahon (13 Harborfields, NY) 5/22
7:48.96 Irene Fletemeyer (13 Germantown, MD) 6/14
7:49.78 Marina May (13 Mt Sinai, NY) 5/22
7:50.61 Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 5/14
7:52.49 Janie OU Yang (13 Stuyvesant, NYC) 6/2
7:52.86 Carleigh Caulfield (15 Smithtown East, NY) 5/4
7:52.88 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 5/4
 -40-
7:53.35 Michelle Szeto (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 3/23
7:53.80 Joely Castro (14 Connetquot, NY) 5/4
7:54.15 Patricia Wang (Townsend Harris, NYC) 6/2
7:54.75 Samantha Walsh (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/4
7:55.68 Meghan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 5/14
7:55.83 Ellen Griffen (15 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/22
7:57.11 Gabriela Kluzinski (15 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/20
7:57.13 Caitlin Apolo (14 New Rochelle, NY) 6/14
7:57.66 Victoria Parrish (15 Byram Hills, NY) 5/18
7:58.37 Patricia Romano (14 Sachem North, NY) 5/22
Mile (7:00.87 Heather Buletti, NY '06)
7:29.87 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/14
7:37.18 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 6/14
7:38.0* Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/10
7:43.4* Maria Gorecki (14 Somers, NY) 5/10
7:49.47 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 6/14
7:49.48 Kristy Licursi (14 Somers, NY) 6/14
7:50.99 Amberly Melendez (15 Edinburg, TX) 6/14
7:51.7* Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/10
7:55.5* Emma Holland (13 Ward Melville, NY) 5/10
7:56.05 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 6/14
 -10-
7:57.3* Laura Turner (14 Gorham, ME) 5/17
8:02.71 Erin Gerken (14 Hauppauge, NY) 6/14
8:06.4* Kayla Gray (13 Lake Region, ME) 6/1
8:10.8* Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 6/11
8:11.89 Brooke Gillette (14 Tri-Valley, NY) 6/14
8:15.4 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 7/3
8:15.4* Audrey Jones (14 Winslow, ME) 6/1
8:16.8* Sabrina Mason (14 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/10
8:18.0* Loren Lozano (14 Valley Central, NY) 5/10
8:22.27 Irene Fletemeyer (13 Germantown, MD) 6/14
 -20-
8:23.48 Sarah LaPorta (13 Sachem East, NY) 6/14
8:26.3* Bailey Kem (13 Victor, NY) 6/11
8:27.8 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 5/4
8:27.8* Cianne Plummer (13 Windham, ME) 5/17
8:27.9* Amanda Bennett (13 Presque Isle, ME) 6/1
3000m (13:41.25 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
15:09.7 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 4/14
15:11.04 Brenda McCollum (14 Fall River, KS) 7/28
15:31.81 Caitlin Palacio (16 San Jose, CA) 7/23
15:41.86 Amberly Melendez (15 Edinburg, TX) 7/23
15:53.53 Anali Cisneros (15 Elgin, IL) 7/23
16:01.67 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 7/23
16:02.0 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/7
16:03.0 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 4/7
16:03.04 Katherine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 7/23
16:08.0 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/7
 -10-
16:09.0 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 4/7
16:14.40 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 7/23
16:15.0 Stephanie Saccente (13 Kings Park, NY) 4/14
16:16.89 Fiona Dunleavy (14 Garland, TX) 7/23
16:18.25 Jennifer Lopez (14 Elgin, IL) 7/23
16:21.73 Cassandra Delgado (13 Elgin, IL) 7/23
16:25.80 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 7/23
16:30.10 Kassandra Rodriguez (16 Alamo, TX) 7/23
16:31.0 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 4/7
16:32.73 Kirra Facer (18 Murrieta, CA) 6/18
 -20-
16:33.76 Sabria Wooten (16 Douglasville, GA) 7/9
16:34.95 Irene Fletemeyer (13 Germantown, MD) 6/25
16:35.34 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 6/16
16:41.09 Moriah Cionelo (15 Albuquergue, NM) 7/23
16:41.38 Alina Kasparsons (17 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 7/12
16:42.80 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 7/12
16:43.69 Bailey Kem (13 Victor, NY) 6/25
16:44.47 McKayla Roberts (15 Mercy, NE) 6/1
16:46.79 Keara Lenard (14 Rossville, KS) 7/28
16:50.85 Nayali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 7/23
 -30-
16:58.91 Janie OU Yang (13 Stuyvesant, NYC) 6/22
17:05.83 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 6/22
17:07.52 Julisa Juarez (18 Pharr, TX) 7/22
17:15.0 Courtney Kiernan (13 MacArthur, NY) 4/7
17:16.8 Rachel Steinmuller (13 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 4/14
17:18.0 Sarah LaPorta (13 Sachem East, NY) 4/7
17:18.74 Gisela Flores (18 Pharr, TX) 7/28
17:20.35 Kristen Van Hise (18 Temecula, CA) 6/18
17:22.0 Valerie Auciello (13 Sachem East, NY) 4/7
17:29.84 Victoria Wesley (16 Vallejo, CA) 7/28
 -40-
17:32.0 Michelle Szeto (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/7
17:32.0 Karen Su (15 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/7
17:32.13 Charlotte Walkey (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/14
17:33.0 Athena Blair (15 Cornwall, NY) 4/7
17:33.42 Itzel Gonzalez (18 Pharr, TX) 7/28
17:34.0 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 4/7
17:35.32 Jordana Rohm (14 Fullerton, CA) 6/18
17:36.37 Desiree Espericuet (16 Alamo, TX) 7/28
17:47.0 Caitlin Apolo (14 New Rochelle, NY) 4/7
17:50.42 Kelsey Carney (15 Groveland, FL) 7/28
5000m (23:00.78 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
25:16.27 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 4/27
25:22.90 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 4/27
26:09.68 Annica Penn (13 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/27
26:25.10 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 4/27
26:26.92 Ji Won Kang (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/27
26:28.81 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 4/27
26:30.33 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/27
26:46.23 Brenda McCollum (14 Fall River, KS) 4/27
26:16.49 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 5/5
27:41.22 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 4/27
 -10-
27:50.02 Courtney Kiernan (13 MacArthur, NY) 4/27
27:58.22 Sarah LaPorta (13 Sachem East, NY) 4/27
28:11.90 Amberly Melendez (15 Edinburg, TX) 4/27
28:12.4 Stephanie Saccente (13 Kings Park, NY) 4/7
28:26.4 Kayla Allen (18 Lewiston, ME) 5/19
28:27.01 Bailey Kem (13 Victor, NY) 5/5
28:29.18 Kassandra Rodriguez (16 Alamo, TX) 4/27
28:33.0 Cassandra Delgado (13 Elgin, IL) 5/12
28:36.5 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 5/19
28:43.7 Courtney Kiernan (13 MacArthur, NY) 4/7
28:52.0 Valerie Auciello (13 Sachem East, NY) 4/7
 -20-
29:04.1 Irene Fletemeyer (13 Germantown, MD) 4/7
29:13.4 Athena Blair (15 Cornwall, NY) 4/7
29:18.0 Julisa Juarez (18 Pharr, TX) 12/29
29:27.6 Michelle Szeto (13 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/7
29:34.8 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 4/7
29:35.6 Caitlin Apolo (14 New Rochelle, NY) 4/7
29:42.01 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 6/29
29:42.5 Karen Su (15 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/7
29:44.0 Anali Cisneros (15 Elgin, IL) 5/12
29:51.1 Katherine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 6/9
 -30-
29:52.0 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 6/1
30:04.8 Alina Kasparsons (17 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 4/7
30:27.0 Meghan Keetley (14 Pearl River, NY) 12/29
30:41.8 Gabriela Kluzinski (15 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/7
30:55.41 Jessica Solomon (16 South Park, PA) 5/5
31:18.0 Fiona Dunleavy (14 Garland, TX) 9/30
31:26.8 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 6/9
10000m (50:26.9 Lisa Chumbley TX '93)
53:41.21 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 5/5
54:04.77 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/5
54:29.0 Brenda McCollum (14 Fall River, KS) 12/29
57:07.0 Stephanie Saccente (13 Kings Park, NY) 10/7
58:26.0 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 12/29
58:43.0 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 10/7
59:63.02 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 6/23
60:12.0 Cassandra Delgado (13 Elgin, IL) 12/29
60:12.0 Fiona Dunleavy (14 Garland, TX) 12/29
61:51.0 Jennifer Lopez (14 Elgin, IL) 12/29
 -10-
63:46.0 Lila Haba (13 Saratoga, CA) 10/7
64:37.0 Moriah Cionelo (15 Albuquergue, NM) 12/29
64:37.0 Sarah LaPorta (13 Sachem East, NY) 12/29
64:50.0 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 10/28