2014 Outdoor Season

as of 7/27/14

Boys
1500m
6:40.73 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 6/13
6:51.43 Drew York (15 Gorham, ME) 6/13
7:03.75 Timothy Sunnerberg (14 Burlington, MA) 6/13
7:26.12 Ian Marshall (15 Thornton Academy, ME) 6/13
Mile (6.03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME '02 - 6:01.48 1600m )
6:42.31 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/2
7:04.2* Drew York (15 Gorham, ME) 5/24
7:08.3* Stephen Duffy (14 Massabesic, ME) 6/7
7:10.4* Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 5/31
7:14.9* Tyler Bard (14 Lisbon, ME) 5/29
7:22.02 Geraldo Flores (14 Pharr, TX) 3/22
7:33.9* Samuel Brenner (15 Spruce Mountain, ME) 6/7
7:38.16 Timothy Sunnerberg (14 Burlington, MA) 6/13
7:39.4* Mitchell St Peter (15 Caribou, ME) 6/7
7:40.5* Sean Pratt (16 Gorham, ME) 6/7
 -10-
7:42.3* Ian Marshall (15 Thornton Academy, ME) 6/7
7:43.3* Spencer Liscott (16 Gorham, ME) 6/7
7:43.8* William Chambers (16 Waterville, NY) 5/22
7:43.8* Jeff Willey (15 Lisbon, ME)  5/23
7:44.1* Christian O'Connor (14 York, ME) 6/7
7:46.3* Robert Looker (14 Ellsworth, ME) 6/7
7:50.3* Joe Yauch (15 York, ME) 6/7
7:55.7* Steven Smith (17 South Portland. ME) 5/31
7:56.2* Trevor Judd (16 Spruce Mountain, ME) 6/7
7:56.7* Tony Martel (14 Biddeford, ME) 6/7
 -20-
7:58.03 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 3/22
7:58.9* Josh Harper (14 Gray New Gloucester, ME) 5/23
3000m (12:19.57 Tristan Ruoss, AR  '99)
12:59.74 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 6/24
12:59.83 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 6/24
13:32.47 Andy Vasquez (16 Burke, NE) 6/14
13:49.80 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 7/21
14:29.92 Geraldo Flores (14 Pharr, TX) 7/27
14:57.63 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 7/21
15:13.78 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 7/21
15:26.04 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 7/27
15:33.78 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 7/27
15:50.22 Jordan Crawford (18 Atlanta, GA) 7/27
 -10-
15:53.26 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 7/21
16:12.33 Emilio Mancha (14 Elgin, IL) 7/21
16:17.14 Angelo Peters (19 Bartlett, IL) 6/21
5000m (20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
22:46.0 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 5/3
24:09.0 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 5/11
24:26.53 Nathaniel Roberts (14 Salem, OR) 4/13
24:27.0 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 3/30
25:21.1 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 5/5
25:34.0 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 5/17
25:35.0 Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 3/30
26:11.9 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 6/14
27:05.0 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 5/17
27:32.8 Samuel Brenner (15 Spruce Mountain, ME) 4/6
 -10-
28:59.0 Davis Heister (14 Groveland, FL) 10/5
10000m (41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA '11)
45:31.86 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 7/25
48:23.04 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 7/5
48:36.0 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 5/11
50:14.20 Nathaniel Roberts (14 Salem, OR) 7/5
50:40.4 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 4/6
50:57.0 Geraldo Flores (14 Pharr, TX) 1/4
51:26.2 Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 4/6
51:53.73 Andy Vasquez (16 Burke, NE) 7/5
53:01.37 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 7/5
53:18.13 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 4/26
 -10-
57:12.0 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 1/4
61:17.0 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 1/4
61:25.0 Thomas Dunleavy (16 Garland, TX) 5/11
Girls
1500m (6:24.5 Lisa Kutzing, NY '98)
6:45.52 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 5/31
6:48.69 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 5/31
6:52.24 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/31
6:52.87 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 6/13
6:53.95 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 5/21
6:56.86 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 5/31
7:01.06 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 6/13
7:02.93 Sabrina Mason (14 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/21
7:06.24 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 5/31
7:08.78 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 5/31
 -10-
7:09.62 Katie Venier (15 Kings Park, NY) 5/31
7:14.49 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 6/13
7:15.24 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 5/31
7:17.90 Courtney Bofinger (14 Bayport/Bluepoint, NY) 5/31
7:18.74 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 5/31
7:22.04 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 5/31
7:25.35 Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 4/12
7:29.14 Siara Guevara (18 Miller Place, NY) 5/21
7:30.4 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 6/2
7:36.71 Emily Castilletti (14 Bayport/Bluepoint, NY) 5/3
 -20-
7:37.75 Samantha Walsh (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/21
7:38.07 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 3/29
7:38.22 Sarah Sauber (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/31
7:40.15 Caitlin Apolo (14 New Rochelle, NY) 5/18
7:40.31 Arianna Cavallino (16 Sachem East, NY) 5/31
7:40.47 Rhiana Triolo (17 Kings Park, NY) 5/21
7:41.45 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/3
7:42.26 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 5/17
7:43.3 Danielle Fieseler (15 Connetquot, NY) 4/19
7:43.7 Alex Shaw (14 Somers, NY) 4/28
 -30-
7:44.79 Laura Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 4/12
7:45.29 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 6/13
7:46.52 Dulce Cervantes (17 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/24
7:46.9 Nina Piacentine (16 East Hampton, NY) 5/10
7:47.18 Stephanie Robertson (17 Sachem East) 5/21
7:47.45 Jennifer Campbell (15 Sachem East, NY) 5/3
7:50.23 Natalie Yam (14 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 5/4
7:51.34 Rachel Marotto (16 Ward Melville, NY) 5/3
7:53.32 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 5/3
7:53.83 Christine Simpson (14 Huntington, NY) 5/21
 -40-
7:55.14 Meghan Tozza (16 Sachem North, NY) 5/14
7:55.40 Emily Leath (16 Sachem North, NY) 5/14
7:56.04 Laura Turner (14 Gorham, ME) 6/13
7:56.11 Ellen Griffen (15 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/21
7:56.13 Claudia Arguetta (15 Brentwood, NY) 5/3
7:56.42 Maria Tradito (16 Somers, NY) 5/18
7:58.40 Melinda Fix (15 Islip, NY) 5/21
7:58.4 Megan Patton (16 Ward Melville, NY) 5/10
7:59.50 Liana Alves (14 Hendrick Hudson, NY) 5/18
Mile (7:00.87 Heather Buletti, NY '06)
7:23.40 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 6/13
7:31.63 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 6/13
7:32.4* Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 6/3
7:33.77 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 6/13
7:36.61 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 6/13
7:41.60 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 6/13
7:41.87 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 6/13
7:42.23 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 6/13
7:43.3* Sabrina Mason (14 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/9
7:57.4* Brenna Farrell (15 Clarkstown South, NY) 5/9
 -10-
7:58.9* Laura Turner (14 Gorham, ME) 5/24
7:59.45 Fiona Dunleavy (15 Garland, TX) 3/22
8:00.7* Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 5/9
8:01.23 Katie Venier (15 Kings Park, NY) 6/13
8:01.4* Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 5/9
8:02.7* Loren Lozano (14 Valley Central, NY) 5/9
8:04.6* Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 5/9
8:05.6 Alex Shaw (14 Somers, NY) 5/3
8:09.9* Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 5/8
8:11.77 Sagan Leggett (15 Ichabod Crane, NY) 5/3
 -20-
8:13.77 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 6/13
8:14.3* Audrey Jones (14 Winslow, ME) 6/7
8:14.8 Caitlin Apolo (14 New Rochelle, NY) 5/3
8:17.29 Charlotte Walkey (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/2
8:18.9* Brooke Steele (14 Spruce Mountain, ME) 6/7
8:19.0* Andrea Stephenson (15 East Kenwood, MI) 6/8
8:20.0* Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/9
8:22.17 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 6/13
8:22.7* Kelsey Mitchell (14 Gorham, ME) 6/7
8:24.3* Alina Kasparsons (17 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 6/20
 -30-
8:26.9* Siana Emery (16 Greely, ME) 5/23
8:27.7* Allissa Irving (14 Caribou, ME) 5/31
8:29.2* Amanda Stallone (15 Nanuet, NY) 5/9
3000m (13:41.25 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
14:13.49 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 7/13
14:53.32 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 7/12
15:15.57 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 7/21
15:24:21 Amberly Melendez (15 Edinburg, TX) 7/27
15:25.88 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 7/21
15:30.09 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 6/22
15:37.83 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 6/21
15:54.56 Taylor Ewert (20 OH) 6/24
15:55.98 Brenda McCollum (14 Fall River, KS) 7/27
16:06.12 Jennifer Lopez (14 Elgin, IL) 6/21
 -10-
16:06.75 Fiona Dunleavy (15 Garland, TX) 7/21
16:15.93 Caitlin Palacio (16 San Jose, CA) 7/21
16:41.55 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 7/21
16:46.0 Emely Antuna (19 Pharr, TX) 5/17
16:51.80 Nayali Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 7/21
17:13.42 Julisa Juarez (18 Pharr, TX) 7/27
17:19.71 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 6/8
17:20.0 Sagan Leggett (15 Ichabod Crane, NY) 6/21
17:22.55 Shyann Gajcowski (14 Fort Meade, MD) 6/14
17:24.98 Gisela Flores (18 Pharr, TX) 7/27
 -20-
17:29.57 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 6/23
17:31.27 Kristen Van Hise (18 Temecula, CA) 7/21
17:32.18 Itzel Gonzalez (18 San Juan, TX) 7/27
17:33.54 Kirra Facer (18 Murrieta, CA) 6/1
17:48.0 Lillian Gritsavage (17 Albany, NY) 6/21
17:52.94 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 7/21
17:54.11 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 7/12
17:59.61 Juliann Gerritsen (19 Fair Lawn, NJ) 7/10
5000m (23:00.78 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
24:37.59 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 4/26
25:20.54 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 4/26
25:32.0 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 5/31
25:41.0 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 5/4
25:57.0 Brenda McCollum (14 Fall River, KS) 3/30
25:57.64 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 4/26
26:16.3 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 4/6
26:16.70 Natalie DeQuarto (14 Sachem North, NY) 4/26
26:16.7 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 4/6
26:22.98 Fiona Dunleavy (15 Garland, TX) 4/26
 -10-
26:40.88 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 4/26
26:58.53 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 4/26
26:58.8 Allison McConville (14 Valley Stream North, NY) 4/6
27:11.77 Sabrina Mason (14 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/26
27:32.37 Jennifer Lopez (14 Elgin, IL) 4/26
27:44.8 Caitlin Apolo (14 New Rochelle, NY) 4/6
27:50.0 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 4/6
27:56.4 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 4/6
28:05.14 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 4/26
28:22.0 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 4/6
 -20-
28:27.4 Alina Kasparsons (17 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 4/6
28:29.0 Caitlin Palacio (16 San Jose, CA) 1/4
28:34.8 Sagan Leggett (15 Ichabod Crane, NY) 4/6
28:44.0 Taylor Ewert (20 OH) 5/11
28:48.3 Irene Fletemeyer (14 Germantown, MD) 4/6
28:53.6 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 4/6
29:09.8 Sophia Mahin (14 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/6
29:13.38 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 4/26
29:13.6 Amanda Stallone (15 Nanuet, NY) 4/6
29:41.5 Loren Lozano (14 Valley Central, NY) 4/6
 -30
29:52.8 Jennifer Campbell (15 Sachem East, NY) 4/6
29:59.0 Kassandra Rodriguez (16 Alamo, TX) 1/4
30:05.7 Brooke Gillette (14 Tri-Valley, NY) 4/6
30:07.0 Julisa Juarez (18 Pharr, TX) 1/4
30:13.4 Victoria Beliveau (16 Edward Little, ME) 5/5
30:16.0 Dulce Cervantes (17 Townsend Harris, NYC) 4/6
30:58.0 Gisela Flores (18 Pharr, TX) 1/4
31:09.6 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 3/9
31:22.0 Nayali Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 1/4
10000m (50:26.9 Lisa Chumbley TX '93)
51:40.42 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 7/23
51:55.0 Brenda McCollum (14 Fall River, KS) 3/30
52:10.0 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 3/30
53:14.0 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 3/30
53:42.86 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 7/5
54:30.0 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 3/30
56:18.0 Fiona Dunleavy (15 Garland, TX) 5/11
56:24.0 Charlotte Walkey (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 1/4
56:39.0 Jennifer Lopez (14 Elgin, IL) 1/4
57:31.25 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 7/5
 -10-
57:46.0 Emily Belovich (15 Springfield, OH) 1/4
57:58.70 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 7/5
58:07.0 Amberly Melendez (15 Edinburg, TX) 1/4
58:45.56 Alina Kasparsons (17 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 7/5
59:32.0 Irene Fletemeyer (14 Germantown, MD) 11/9
61:55.1 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 6/15
63:42.0 Valia Vaitones (15 Derry, NH) 3/30
64:44.30 Caitlin Apolo (14 New Rochelle, NY) 7/5
67:17.0 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 3/30