2015 Outdoor Season

as of 8/27/15

Boys
1500m
6:16.94 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 6/19
6:41.21 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 6/19
6:42.46 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 6/19
7:11.53 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 5/23
7:12.02 Michael Belovich (17 Springfield, OH) 7/1
Mile (6:03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME '02 - 6:01.48 1600m )
6:43.9* Drew York (15 Gorham, ME) 5/18
6:46.23 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 6/19
7:02.1* Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 6/6
7:06.1* Samuel Brenner (15 Spruce Mountain, ME) 5/30
7:09.1* Mitchell St Peter (15 Caribou, ME) 6/6
7:10.17 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 6/19
7:10.7* Billy Chambers (16 Waterville, ME) 5/30
7:24.8* Sean Pratt (16 Gorham, ME) 6/6
7:24.9* Steven Smith (17 South Portland, ME) 6/6
7:30.4* Trevor Judd (16 Spruce Mountain, ME) 5/30
 -10-
7:31.4* Ian Marshall (15 Thornton Academy, ME) 6/6
7:33.2 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 7/17
7:33.4* Jeff Willey (15 Lisbon, ME)  5/9
7:35.7* Spencer Linscott (16 Gorham, ME) 6/6
7:37.0* Joe Yauch (15 York, ME) 6/6
7:39.7* James Falconer (15 South Portland, ME) 6/6
7:39.7* Ben Flanagan (15 Brunswick, ME) 6/6
7:54.5* Erik Taylor-Lash (17 Stevens Academy, ME) 5/29
7:54.9* Steven Minns (18 Mt Blue, ME) 5/30
7:56.3 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 7/17
 -20-
8:00.0* Billy Webber (17 Noble, ME) 5/13
3000m (12:19.57 Tristan Ruoss, AR  '99)
12:52.81 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/15
14:32.28 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 7/10
14:47.97 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 6/4
14:50.27 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 8/2
14:53.75 Michael Belovich (17 Springfield, OH) 7/15
14:59.02 Angelo Peters (19 Bartlett, IL) 7/10
15:00.00 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 6/20
15:06.90 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 8/2
15:11.82 Jordan Crawford (18 Atlanta, GA) 8/2
15:45.36 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 7/27
 -10-
16:02.63 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 7/10
5000m (20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
23:40.0 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 4/12
26:12.5 Jack Lazor (15 Daniel Hand, CT) 3/29
26:28.1 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 2/28
26:29.0 Angelo Peters (19 Bartlett, IL) 4/19
27:21.0 Christian Rios (19 McAllen, TX) 1/3
28:19.2 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 5/17
28:39.0 Johan Espinosa (19 McAllen, TX) 1/3
10000m (41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA '11)
46:36.0 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 4/12
50:07.18 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 4/25
52:06.53 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 6/27
52:11.0 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 1/3
52:13.0 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 8/23
53:08.98 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 4/25
55:59.0 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 1/3
Girls
1500m (6:24.5 Lisa Kutzing, NY '98)
6:36.7 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 5/9
6:38.51 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 6/19
6:44.44 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 6/6
6:46.43 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 5/2
6:57.00 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 5/23
7:03.87 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/6
7:08.05 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 5/16
7:08.77 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 6/10
7:11.43 Jennifer Campbell (15 Sachem East, NY) 6/6
7:14.44 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/28
 -10-
7:17.40 Danielle Fieseler (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/28
7:19.71 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 5/28
7:21.35 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 3/18
7:21.97 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/6
7:22.66 Nina Piacentine (17 Sayville, NY) 5/28
7:23.31 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 6/6
7:26.6 Claudia Argueta (15 Brentwood, NY) 5/9
7:27.95 Arianna Cavallino (16 Sachem East, NY) 6/6
7:31.3 Allie Bennett (15 Kings Park, NY) 4/18
7:31.58 Katie Venier (15 Kings Park, NY) 6/6
 -20-
7:31.93 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/6
7:32.5 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 4/26
7:33.5 Sarah Sauber (15 Connetquot, NY) 5/9
7:34.81 Rhianna Triolo (17 Kings Park, NY) 5/28
7:35.0 Dulce Cervantes (17 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/12
7:36.15 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 5/28
7:37.75 Valia Vaitones (15 Derry, NH) 5/23
7:37.8 Amanda Stallone (15 Nanuet, NY) 5/27
7:39.80 Lauren Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 5/20
7:39.96 Kayla Eidle (15 Huntington, NY) 4/25
 -30-
7:40.4 Samantha Delano (17 Sachem East, NY) 5/9
7:42.22 Amanda DiDonato (18 Mt Sinai, NY) 6/6
7:42.71 Jane Wu (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 4/18
7:42.77 Olivia Ouellette (20 Portland, ME) 7/30
7:43.06 Siara Guevara (18  Miller Place, NY) 5/28
7:44.45 Abby Fitzgerald (15 Nanuet, NY) 6/19
7:44.85 Jessica Levine (17 Sachem North, NY) 5/20
7:47.44 Leila Hasan Hafez (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 4/18
7:47.46 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 5/28
7:47.68 Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 4/11
 -40-
7:47.76 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 5/17
7:48.61 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 5/30
7:49.93 Ariana Cagnina (17 Sachem North, NY) 5/20
7:50.25 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 6/19
7:52.5 Hannah Yoo (16 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/12
7:55.21 Shantall Sanabria (16 New Rochelle, NY) 6/19
7:55.97 Wennie Wang (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 4/18
7:56.08 Ziqi Guo (18 Stuyvesant, NYC) 5/31
7:57.90 Ellen Griffin (15 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/2
7:57.9 Wendy Liu (16 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/12
 -50-
7:58.62 Kayla O'Shea (17 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 5/2
7:58.95 Emily Leath (16 Sachem North, NY) 5/28
Mile (7:00.87 Heather Buletti, NY '06)
7:06.14 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 6/19
7:12.96 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 6/19
7:15.3 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 4/18
7:19.4 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 7/17
7:26.5* Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 5/14
7:43.84 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 7/8
7:47.5* MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 5/8
7:52.67 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 6/19
7:58.4* Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 4/28
8:01.9* Brenna Farrell (15 Clarkstown South, NY) 5/8
 -10-
8:02.45 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 6/19
8:03.61 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 6/19
8:12.85 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/19
8:14.41 Jennifer Campbell (15 Sachem East, NY) 6/19
8:15.19 Abby Fitzgerald (15 Nanuet, NY) 6/19
8:15.4* Siana Emery (16 Greely, ME) 5/21
8:18.18 Amanda Stallone (15 Nanuet, NY) 5/1
8:18.74 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 6/19
8:18.87 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/19
8:22.27 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 6/19
 -20-
8:23.01 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/19
8:25.9* Hayley Bickford (18 Gorham, ME) 5/4
8:26.72 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 6/19
8:27.1* Lauren Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 5/8
8:27.8* Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 5/8
8:27.72 Shantall Sanabria (16 New Rochelle, NY) 6/19
3000m (13:41.25 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
14:23.54 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 6/27
14:23.90 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 6/27
14:42.04 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 6/30
14:53.10 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 6/30
14:54.65 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 8/2
15:11.49 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 6/14
15:25.33 Camilla Vicens (19 Houston, TX) 7/13
15:53.47 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 7/28
16:00.19 Nayali Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 7/28
16:11.23 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 7/28
 -10-
16:36.13 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 7/27
16:50.0 Gladys Sanchez (19 McAllen, TX) 6/13
16:57.0 Emely Antuna (19 Pharr, TX) 6/13
16:57.03 Kirra Facer (18 Murrieta, CA) 6/12
16:59.65 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 7/28
17:13.0 Julisa Juarez (18 Pharr, TX) 6/13
17:13.11 Charlotte Walkey (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 6/17
17:15.72 Alessia Caira (20 Lexington, MA) 7/27
17:17.49 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 7/1
17:19.33 Denisse Aguilar (16 Houston, TX) 7/28
 -20-
17:25.07 Lily Stoneman (19 Cypress, TX) 7/27
17:42.98 Bethsaida Rodriguez (20 Elgin, IL) 7/27
17:45.07 D'Amaie Davis (17 Baltimore, MD) 8/2
17:49.75 Darian Lee (19 Sunnyvale CA) 6/20
17:50.26 Itzel Gonzales (18 Pharr, TX) 7/28
17:57.24 Alexandra Osterloh (19 Albuquerque, NM) 6/30
17:58.61 Julianne Gerritsen (18 Fair Lawn, NJ) 6/20
5000m (23:00.78 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
23:31.20 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 4/25
24:14.56 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 4/25
24:22.93 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 4/25
24:37.21 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 4/25
25:15.59 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 4/25
25:35.70 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 4/25
26:11.34 Nayali Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 4/25
26:13.0 Fiona Dunleavy (15 Garland, TX) 4/12
26:21.25 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 4/25
26:33.19 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 4/25
 -10-
26:27.25 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 4/25
26:54.0 Camilla Vicens (19 Houston, TX) 1/3
26:55.0 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 5/24
27:00.02 Melissa Tylock (15 Penfield, NY) 4/25
27:15.2 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 3/29
27:45.7 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 5/17
27:56.0 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 3/29
28:37.29 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 6/14
28:38.69 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 7/1
28:42.74 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 7/1
 -20-
28:46.5 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 3/29
28:50.6 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 3/29
28:51.5 Sagan Leggett (15 Ichabod Crane, NY) 3/29
28:57.2 Lauren Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 3/29
29:05.2 Jennifer Campbell (15 Sachem East, NY) 3/29
29:15.8 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/29
29:28.7 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 3/29
29:33.0 Emely Antuna (19 McAllen, TX) 1/3
29:36.4 Julisa Juarez (18 Pharr, TX) 2/28
29:46.8 Jainee Gabrielsen (16 Smithtown East, NY) 3/29
 -30-
29:55.6 Jamie Fleming (15 Sachem East, NY) 3/29
29:57.62 Darian Lee (19 Sunnyvale CA) 6/14
30:08.0 Valia Vaitones (15 Derry, NH) 1/3
30:09.0 Rebecca McAuley () 8/23
30:11.0 Gladys Sanchez (19 McAllen, TX) 1/3
30:12.3 Hannah Yoo (16 Townsend Harris, NYC) 3/29
30:22.65 Dulce Cervantes (17 Townsend Harris, NYC) 6/14
31:01.0 Lillian Gritsavage (17 Albany, NY) 10/19
31:20.0 Alyssa Durrant (20 Elgin, IL) 3/19
10000m (50:26.9 Lisa Chumbley TX '93)
50:54.0 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 4/12
51:26.0 Katharine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 4/12
51:38.0 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 4/12
53:37.0 Fiona Dunleavy (15 Garland, TX) 10/19
54:00.16 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 6/27
54:57.0 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 4/12
55:03.60 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 6/27
55:27.73 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 6/27
58:12.0 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 6/13
59:31.0 Katherine Miale (15 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 4/12
 -10-
60:21.0 Kirra Facer (18 Murrieta, CA) 1/3
60:39.0 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 1/3
63:07.0 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/12
64:09.0 Jainee Gabrielsen (16 Smithtown East, NY) 4/12
64:50.0 Valia Vaitones (15 Derry, NH) 4/12
66:37.0 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/7