2016 Outdoor Season

as of 10/5/16

Boys
1500m
6:19.56 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 6/17
6:22.34 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 6/17
6:32.16 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 6/17
6:56.69 AJ Lowther (16 Nanuet, NY) 6/17
6:57.03 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 6/17
7:02.16 Trevor Judd (16 Spruce Mountain, ME) 6/17
7:06.34 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 6/17
7:27.80 Nicholas Parrott (16 Wells, ME) 6/17
7:28.31 Brian Word-Sims (16 Fryeburg Academy, ME) 6/17
Mile (6:03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME '02 - 6:01.48 1600m )
6:45.17 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 6/17
6:51.31 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 6/17
6:52.2* Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 5/12
6:55.9* Billy Chambers (16 Waterville, ME) 5/5
7:02.7* Trevor Judd (16 Spruce Mountain, ME) 5/28
7:11.42 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 7/23
7:11.5* Evan Desmond (18 Desmond, ME) 5/28
7:11.6* Erik Taylor-Lash (17 Stevens Academy, ME) 6/4
7:11.8* Steven Smith (17 South Portland, ME) 6/4
7:13.4* Mike Schlotterbeck (17 Lisbon, ME) 6/4
 -10-
7:18.6* Sean Pratt (16 Gorham, ME) 6/4
7:26.01 AJ Lowther (16 Nanuet, NY) 6/17
7:37.53 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 6/17
7:39.4* Nicholas Parrott (16 Wells, ME) 6/4
7:41.8* Brian Word-Sims (16 Fryeburg Academy, ME) 6/4
7:42.6* Brian Baccaglini (17 Nanuet, NY) 6/1
7:43.5* Alan Lavoie (19 Lisbon, ME) 5/17
7:44.9* Lucas Lagasse (16 Caribou, ME) 6/4
7:46.8* Bryce Coffin (17 Caribou, ME) 6/4
7:47.2* Matt Syphers (19 Edward Little, ME) 6/4
 -20-
7:48.2* Liam Walp (16 Hall-Dale, ME) 6/4
7:50.1* Jack Murphy (17 Penfield, NY) 4/30
7:51.1* Lucas Deely (16 Kennebunk, ME) 6/4
7:51.7* Jamie Sears (17 Winslow, ME) 6/4
7:57.6* Spencer Linscott (16 Gorham, ME) 5/4
7:58.0* Richard Cote (16 Massabesic, ME) 5/18
3000m (12:19.57 Tristan Ruoss, AR  '99)
13:08.0 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 6/15
14:40.60 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 7/26
14:50.51 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 7/26
14:54.05 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 7/31
14:54.59 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 6/29
14:55.0 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 10/18
15:12.44 Johan Espinosa (19 McAllen, TX) 7/31
15:20.86 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 7/9
15:26.69 Logan McLaughlin (18 River Falls, WI) 6/19
15:29.26 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 6/19
 -10-
16:12.45 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 7/9
5000m (20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
22:06.0 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 4/3
23:40.0 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 6/5
25:04.0 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 4/3
25:48.0 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 4/3
27:59.4 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 5/15
10000m (41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA '11)
43:55.0 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 4/3
46:33.0 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 8/7
51:15.30 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 1/2
51:23.0 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 4/3
52:37.72 Matias Serna (16 San Juan, TX) 1/2
53:07.42 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 1/2
55:18.0 Michael Belovich (17 Springfield, OH) 4/17
59:45.72 Nehemiah Cionelo (18 Albuquerque, NM) 6/26
Girls
1500m (6:23.32 Lauren Harris, NY '16)
6:23.32 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 6/17
6:53.80 Amy Petrocelli (17 Hauppauge, NY) 6/4
6:55.31 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/4
6:56.28 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 5/14
6:57.76 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 6/4
7:04.91 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 6/17
7:07.63 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 6/4
7:07.89 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/4
7:12.07 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 5/21
7:13.65 Samantha Delano (17 Sachem East, NY) 5/7
 -10-
7:13.91 Ziqi Guo (18 Stuyvesant, NYC) 5/7
7:14.91 Nina Piacentine (17 Sayville, NY) 6/4
7:15.42 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 6/8
7:17.19 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 6/17
7:17.33 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 4/16
7:19.17 Arianna Cavallino (16 Sachem East, NY) 5/26
7:20.95 Ariana Cagnina (17 Sachem North, NY) 5/26
7:21.99 Kayla Shapiro (16 Division, NY) 5/7
7:23.43 Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 5/26
7:23.98 Shantall Sanabria (16 New Rochelle, NY) 4/16
 -20-
7:25.02 Jessica Levine (17 Sachem North, NY) 5/7
7:26.59 Jane Wu (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 5/29
7:28.93 Sophie Riegel (19 Hewlett, NY) 5/21
7:29.02 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 6/4
7:30.42 Lauren Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 6/4
7:31.29 Erika Varaday (19 Huntington, NY) 5/21
7:32.73 Dulce Cervantes (17 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/21
7:34.04 Sharon Hu (17 Stuyvesant, NYC) 5/29
7:35.01 Emma Mason (17 Corning, NY) 5/13
7:35.48 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/17
 -30-
7:35.90 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 5/15
7:37.85 Remziye Erdogen (16 Spencerport, NY) 6/17
7:38.91 Rebecca Ferguson (17 William Floyd, NY) 4/30
7:39.47 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/17
7:39.74 Mary Kate Kaplan (16 Bayport-Blue Point, NY) 5/14
7:41.23 Hayley DiCarlo (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/7
7:41.69 Siana Emery (16 Greely, ME) 6/17
7:43.40 Rhianna Triolo (17 Kings Park, NY) 4/30
7:44.52 Joyce Wu (18 Stuyvesant, NYC) 5/7
7:45.75 Anna Moretti (18 Notre Dame, NY) 5/13
 -40-
7:50.10 Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME) 8/13
7:50.32 Hannah Yoo (16 Townsend Harris, NYC) 5/14
7:50.40 Jainee Gabrielsen (16 Smithtown, NY) 5/26
7:50.87 Emily Leath (16 Sachem North, NY) 5/7
7:51.80 Liela Hasan Hafaz (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 4/16
7:53.36 Sophia Santos (17 Smithtown West, NY) 5/21
7:54.01 Isabelle Kehrli (16 Calhoun, NY) 5/14
7:54.11 Wennie Wang (16 Brooklyn Tech, NYC) 4/16
7:54.60 Ariana Shaw (19 Smithtown East, NY) 5/18
7:55.06 Erin Tucker (19 Corning, NY) 5/13
 -50-
7:55.10 Carrin Sacilowski (18 Springfield-Griffith, NY) 5/21
7:55.78 Hayley Bickford (18 Gorham, ME) 6/17
7:56.13 Alexandra Bergen (16 Sachem East, NY) 5/26
7:56.30 Charlotte Walkey (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 6/29
Mile (6:52.23 Lauren Harris, NY '16)
6:52.23 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 6/17
7:28.0* Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 5/17
7:29.42 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 6/17
7:33.98 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/17
7:36.07 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 6/17
7:36.89 Elisabeth Barnett (16 Bay Shore, NY) 6/17
7:47.62 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 6/17
7:50.1* Shantall Sanabria (16 New Rochelle, NY) 5/13
7:50.45 Samantha Delano (17 Sachem East, NY) 6/17
7:52.45 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 6/17
 -10-
7:54.46 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 6/17
7:58.10 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 5/6
8:01.8* Siana Emery (16 Greely, ME) 5/13
8:03.70 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/17
8:03.73 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/17
8:03.83 Ziqi Guo (18 Stuyvesant, NYC) 6/17
8:05.14 Ariana Cagnina (17 Sachem North, NY) 6/17
8:09.5* Katherine Byrnes (17 Clarkstown South, NY) 5/13
8:11.17 Remziye Erdogen (16 Spencerport, NY) 6/17
8:11.65 Sara Farnan (16 Bay Shore, NY) 6/17
 -20-
8:12.72 Kayla Shapiro (16 Division, NY) 6/17
8:16.1* Hayley Bickford (18 Gorham, ME) 6/4
8:17.5* Lauren Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 5/13
8:18.72 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 6/17
8:19.2* Chloe Messore (17 Hilton, NY) 4/30
8:19.58 Emma Mason (17 Corning, NY) 6/17
8:21.6* Jessica Levine (17 Sachem North, NY) 5/13
8:25.1* Emily Leath (16 Sachem North, NY) 5/13
8:27.3* Lily Cohen (17 Brewer, ME) 6/4
8:28.2* Ellie Pauly (16 Hilton, NY) 4/30
 -30-
8:28.7* Abby Donahue (17 South Portland, ME) 6/4
8:30.0* Liz Larsen (16 Messalonskee, ME) 4/15
3000m (13:41.25 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
14:35.80 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 7/19
14:46.35 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 7/31
15:01.96 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 7/26
15:21.48 Camilla Vicens (19 Houston, TX) 7/31
15:24.37 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 7/9
15:42.0 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 4/3
15:46.64 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 7/26
16:04.29 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/10
16:06.68 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 7/26
16:05.62 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 7/8
 -10-
16:25.33 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 7/8
16:26.0 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 4/3
16:31.0 Samantha Delano (17 Sachem East, NY) 4/3
16:32.0 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 4/3
16:37.0 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/3
16:37.50 Charlotte Walkey (16 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/10
16:41.0 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 4/3
16:43.0 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 4/3
16:43.62 Kayla Shapiro (16 Division, NY) 7/8
16:51.4 Emely Antuna (19 McAllen, TX) 6/11
 -20-
16:56.32 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 7/25
17:04.76 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 6/25
17:12.17 Emilly Vargas Arroyo (21 Glendale, AZ) 7/25
17:13.0 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 4/3
17:13.26 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/10
17:21.45 Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME) 6/18
17:25.1 Emily Leath (16 Sachem North, NY) 5/22
17:29.97 Juliann Gerritsen (18 Fairlawn, NJ) 6/25
17:30.52 Sara Solorio (20 Tolleson, AZ) 4/2
17:37.0 Shantall Sanabria (16 New Rochelle, NY) 4/3
 -30-
17:47.32 D'Amaie Davis (17 Baltimore, MD) 7/26
17:52.0 Lucy Vayo (19 Ursuline, NY) 6/5
17:53.0 Emily Almanzar (18 North Rockland, NY) 4/3
17:54.22 Bethsaida Rodriguez (20 Elgin, IL) 6/19
17:57.33 Frieda Quinones (21 Elgin, IL) 6/19
5000m (23:00.78 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
24:33.17 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 7/19
25:09.63 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 4/30
25:15.20 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 4/30
25:34.42 MariaAngelica Garcia (16 North Rockland, NY) 4/30
26:03.0 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 4/3
26:06.63 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/30
26:40.77 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 4/30
26:58.20 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 4/30
26:59.89 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 1/2
27:12.30 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 4/30
 -10-
27:14.20 Natalie Cohen (16 Hewlett, NY) 4/30
27:20.41 Samantha Delano (17 Sachem East, NY) 4/30
27:42.1 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 4/3
28:02.7 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 4/3
28:07.3 Maegan Allen (16 Arlington, MA) 5/15
28:10.37 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 1/2
29:18.1 Megan Bevan (16 West Islip, NY) 4/3
29:18.9 Kayla Shapiro (16 Division, NY) 4/3
29:25.0 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 4/9
29:50.8 Shantall Sanabria (16 New Rochelle, NY) 4/3
 - 20-
30:09.0 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 10/25
30:17.4 Emily Almanzar (18 North Rockland, NY) 4/3
30:25.0 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 4/3
30:34.51 Kirra Facer (18 Murrieta, CA) 1/2
31:11.0 Kaitlin Martins (16 Sachem North, NY) 11/8
10000m (49:31.88 Anali Cisneros IL '16)
49:31.88 Anali Cisneros (16 Elgin, IL) 7/19
52:29.0 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 4/3
54:08.0 Amberly Melendez (16 Edinburg, TX) 4/3
55:22.2 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 6/26
56:21.25 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 1/2
58:27.98 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/26
58:30.54 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/26
59:06.0 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 4/3
59:14.92 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 6/26
65:13.0 Amy Petrocelli (17 Hauppauge, NY) 11/8
 -10-