2017 Outdoor Season

as of 8/22/17

Boys
1500m
7:02.40 Brian Baccaglini (17 Nanuet, NY) 5/31
7:23.22 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 6/17
Mile (6:03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME '02 - 6:01.48 1600m )
6:44.5* Steven Smith (17 South Portland, ME) 5/19
7:04.3* Erik Taylor-Lash (17 Stevens Academy, ME) 5/29
7:21.6* Matt Syphers (19 Edward Little, ME) 5/4
7:29.99 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 6/6
7:37.9* Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 5/19
7:38.18 Michael Belovich (17 Springfield, OH) 6/6
7:49.6* Bryce Coffin (17 Caribou, ME) 5/29
7:53.5* Mike Schlotterbeck (17 Lisbon, ME) 5/25
7:58.1* Ethan Martin (17 Marshwood, ME) 5/20
7:58.2* Carlos Monson (18 Gorham, ME) 5/27
 -10-
3000m (12:03.2 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA '11)
12:56.70 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 7/9
13:49.09 Steven Smith (17 South Portland, ME) 6/16
13:56.42 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 7/1
14:23.0 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 4/2
14:59.93 Brian Baccaglini (17 Nanuet, NY) 6/16
15:06.38 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 6/27
15:07.20 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 6/16
15:29.02 Johan Espinosa (19 McAllen, TX) 7/1
15:39.03 Jonathan Aquilar (18 Alamo, TX) 7/1
15:47.25 Logan Roberts (18 Burley, WA) 7/25
 -10-
15:50.38 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 6/16
16:00.77 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 7/8
16:05.90 Michael Belovich (17 Springfield, OH) 6/27
16:06.53 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 6/27
16:09.12 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 7/30
16:22.10 Christopher Renn (22 Fair Lawn, NJ) 5/20
5000m (20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
24:07.0 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 4/2
24:07.0 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 4/2
24:34.0 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 4/2
26:53.0 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 4/22
26:48.17 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 6/4
27:28.0 Nolan Allen (19 Arlington, MA) 6/4
27:50.0 Brian Baccaglini (17 Nanuet, NY) 3/26
28:05.0 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 4/2
28:33.0 Nikolas Toochek (21 Westchester, PA) 3/26
28:37.0 Brian Baccaglini (17 Nanuet, NY) 6/4
 -10-
10000m (41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA '11)
47:32.90 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 6/24
48:53.0 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 5/13
49:32.86 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 12/31
51:57.0 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 8/20
53:01.38 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 6/24
53:24.23 Steven Berry (17 Orem, UT) 12/31
57:23.0 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 4/2
Girls
1500m (6:22.96 Lauren Harris, NY '17)
6:17.20 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 6/3
6:46.89 Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/3
6:48.31 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 6/3
6:55.56 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/3
6:58.64 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 6/3
7:01.99 Erika Varady (19 Huntington, NY) 6/3
7:02.97 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 6/3
7:04.20 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/26
7:05.50 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 5/31
7:07.46 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 5/6
 -10-
7:10.22 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 4/19
7:11.11 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 4/19
7:11.87 Ariana Cagnina (17 Sachem North, NY) 4/15
7:12.37 Ziqi Guo (18 Stuyvesant, NYC) 5/6
7:15.38 Jessica Levine (17 Sachem North, NY) 6/3
7:18.91 Sophia Khalek (Farmingdale, NY) 5/20
7:21.0 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 4/23
7:22.02 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/3
7:25.73 Samantha Piezzo (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/3
7:26.05 Chloe Messore (17 Hilton, NY) 5/20
 -20-
7:29.75 Rebecca Ferguson (17 William Floyd, NY) 4/29
7:32.08 Brook Van Slyke (17 Sweet Home, NY) 4/29
7:32.15 Gianna Levine (17 Half Hollow Hills West, NY) 6/3
7:35.28 Joyce Wu (18 Stuyvesant, NYC) 5/28
7:38.20 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 5/6
7:40.06 Hailey DiCarlo (18 Sachem East, NY) 4/29
7:40.47 Kianna Plummer (19 Connetquot, NY) 6/3
7:41.14 Lauren Swanson (17 Bay Shore, NY) 4/22
7:41.32 Sophia Santos (17 Smithtown West, NY) 4/22
7:42.76 Kayla O'Shea (17 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 5/6
 -30-
7:43.34 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/13
7:43.48 Amanda Harnos (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/26
7:44.92 Sophie Riegel (19 Hewlett, NY) 5/20
7:45.62 Julissa Ocequera (20 New Rochelle, NY) 4/22
7:46.43 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 4/15
7:47.55 Isabella Rogler (20 West Islip, NY) 5/6
7:48.43 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 5/19
7:49.12 Ning Ting Ni (18 MSIT, NYC) 5/28
7:49.35 Xin Yu Zhu (18 MSIT, NYC) 5/28
7:50.17 Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME) 7/14
 -40-
7:50.64 Carly Croteau (17 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 5/6
7:51.38 Grace VanGorder (17 Canandaigua, NY) 5/20
7:52.51 Alessia Caira (20 Lexington, MA) 6/17
7:52.93 Lucy Vayo (19 Ursuline, NY) 4/22
7:54.21 Rhianna Triolo (17 Kings Park, NY) 4/22
7:54.54 Lorna Sheppard (20 Smithtown East, NY) 5/6
Mile (6:52.23 Lauren Harris, NY '16)
7:06.81 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 8/31
7:30.0* Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 5/4
7:32.8* Amelia Cuomo (17 Brewster, NY) 5/12
7:34.4* Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 4/28
7:46.0* Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/12
7:48.84 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 5/29
7:55.0* Jessica Levine (17 Sachem North, NY) 5/12
7:57.1* Ariana Cagnina (17 Sachem North, NY) 5/12
7:59.6* Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 5/12
8:03.8* Chloe Messore (17 Hilton, NY) 4/29
 -10-
8:08.5* Grace VanGorder (17 Canandaigua, NY) 4/29
8:14.5* Rebecca Ferguson (17 William Floyd, NY) 5/12
8:15.1* Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/12
8:15.9* Emily White (18 Spruce Mountain, ME) 5/22
8:16.5* Sydney Douglass (21 Lisbon, ME) 5/25
8:20.0* Cara Dolan (17 Clarkstown North, NY) 5/12
8:25.6* Tori Spencer (18 Monmouth, ME) 5/25
3000m (13:41.25 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
14:24.63 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 6/16
14:52.1 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 5/21
15:00.0 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 8/20
15:09.0 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 8/20
15:04.99 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 6/16
15:10.83 Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/16
15:15.56 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/16
15:17.59 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 6/16
15:18.41 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 6/16
15:22.0 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 4/2
 -10-
15:33.50 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 7/25
15:34.0 Amelia Cuomo (17 Brewster, NY) 4/2
15:36.20 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/16
15:45.08 Sophie Riegel (19 Hewlett, NY) 6/16
15:52.92 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 6/18
15:54.48 Genna Baldassarre (17 Grand Island, NY) 6/16
15:56.6 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 6/17
16:03.19 Erika Varady (19 Huntington, NY) 6/16
16:06.82 Zoi Betties (20 Fredericksburg, VA) 7/30
16:11.41 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 7/2
 -20-
16:11.91 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 6/16
16:12.58 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 6/11
16:27.89 Sophia Khalek (Farmingdale, NY) 6/16
16:31.9 Juliann Gerritsen (18 Fairlawn, NJ) 6/17
16:36.73 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/16
16:38.08 Emma Mason (17 Corning, NY) 6/16
16:40.27 Ziqi Guo (18 Stuyvesant, NYC) 6/16
16:50.67 Alessia Caira (20 Lexington, MA) 7/8
16:53.70 Emely Antuna (19 McAllen, TX) 7/30
16:53.96 Shaiel Jones (22 Sarasota, FL) 7/30
 -30-
16:56.78 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/16
16:57.74 Brook Van Slyke (17 Sweet Home, NY) 6/16
17:02.77 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 4/22
17:03.20 Kianna Plummer (19 Connetquot, NY) 4/22
17:03.37 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 4/22
17:09.86 Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME) 6/18
17:14.26 Alexandra Stennett (19 Fort Lauderdale, FL) 7/30
17:23.45 Alanna Rodriquez (21 Green Hope, NC) 7/8
17:27.65 Emilly Vargas Arroyo (21 Glendale, AZ) 4/29
17:32.72 Julie Ortega (21 Elgin, IL) 6/27
 -40-
17:33.47 Sara Solorio (20 Tolleson, AZ) 4/9
17:38.0 Jessica Levine (17 Sachem North, NY) 4/2
17:45.25 D'Amaie Davis (17 Baltimore, MD) 7/30
17:46.99 Nicole DeStio (18 Sachem North, NY) 4/22
17:52.76 Alyssa Durant (20 Larkin, IL) 7/9
17:56.19 Kalyn Gibbs (22 Miami, FL) 7/30
17:57.09 Camryn Curtis (21 Douglasville, GA) 7/24
17:57.7 Tessa Lytle (19 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 6/17
17:58.40 Rebecca Ferguson (17 William Floyd, NY) 6/16
5000m (23:00.78 Anya-Maria Ruoss, AR '94)
24:17.06 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 4/29
24:32.0 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 8/20
25:39.69 Amelia Cuomo (17 Brewster, NY) 4/29
26:05.0 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 4/2
26:06.26 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 4/2
26:21.0 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 4/2
26:25.0 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 8/20
26:57.57 Sophie Riegel (19 Hewlett, NY) 4/29
27:26.0 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 8/20
27:30.30 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 4/29
 -10-
27:30.85 Camila Vicens (19 Houston, TX) 12/31
27:31.65 Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 4/29
28:00.0 Zoi Betties (20 Fredericksburg, VA) 4/2
28:04.0 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 8/20
28:05.95 Kelsey Jordan (17 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/29
28:14.8 Samantha Piezzo (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/26
28:16.5 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/26
28:20.9 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/26
28:35.97 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 12/31
28:40.54 Genna Baldassarre (17 Grand Island, NY) 12/31
 -20-
28:44.75 Jessica Levine (17 Sachem North, NY) 4/29
28:48.4 Sophia Khalek (Farmingdale, NY) 3/26
29:36.0 Shaiel Jones (22 Sarasota, FL) 8/20
30:25.51 Moira Burgess (18 Monmouth Academy, ME) 12/31
30:56.5 Tessa Lytle (19 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 3/26
30:56.7 Ariana Cagnina (17 Sachem North, NY) 3/26
31:05.0 Olivia Pintair (18 Emma Willard, NY) 6/4
31:22.0 Alyssa Durrant (20 Elgin, IL) 4/22
31:25.1 Kelly Wei (18 Bronx Science, NYC) 3/26
10000m (49:31.88 Anali Cisneros IL '16)
49:54.0 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 4/2
49:55.0 Lauren Harris (17 Sachem East, NY) 4/2
52:51.0 Kayla Torres (17 Sayville, NY) 4/2
53:01.48 Nayeli Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 6/24
53:09.16 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 6/24
53:26.0 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 4/2
55:28.0 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 4/2
56:21.0 Amelia Cuomo (17 Brewster, NY) 4/2
57:02.78 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/24
57:18.68 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/24
 -10-
61:14.70 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 6/24
62:33.0 Genna Baldassarre (17 Grand Island, NY) 4/2
64:21.0 Jessica Levine (17 Sachem North, NY) 4/2