2018 Outdoor Season

as of 6/19/18

Boys
1500m
7:28.16 Juan Salinas (20 Riverside, SC) 4/17
Mile  (6:03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME '02 - 6:01.48 1600m )
7:09.63 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 5/19
7:10.2* Evan Desmond (18 Desmond, ME) 6/2
7:13.8* Alan Lavoie (19 Lisbon, ME) 5/18
7:36.9* Matt Syphers (19 Edward Little, ME) 4/24
7:36.8* Geoffrey Shambarger (19 Lisbon, ME) 6/2
7:51.1* Dylan Lamont (19 Gorham, ME) 5/26
7:54.8* Zander Bourne (19 Hall-Dale, ME) 5/18
7:54.9* Enrico Echevarria (18 Mt Blue, ME) 6/2
7:55.1* Jacob Costin (South Portland, ME) 5/26
7:58.7* Corbin Hall (20 Lisbon, ME) 5/24
 -10-
3000m  (12:03.2 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA '11)
14:24.95 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 6/15
14:25.0 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 4/8
14:27.05 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 6/15
14:46.83 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 5/26
14:50.0 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 4/8
15:07.14 Carson Johnson (19 Bowling Green, KY)  4/30
15:23.98 Jonah Cuestas (21 Penfield, NY) 6/15
15:33.41 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 6/15
15:34.51 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 4/30
5000m  (20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
24:05.0 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 4/8
24:42.0 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 4/8
25:24.92 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 6/9
25:30.19 Carson Johnson (19 Bowling Green, KY)  4/30
25:47.62 Logan Roberts (18 Burley, WA) 12/30
26:05.73 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 4/30
26:17.96 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 4/30
27:27.28 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 4/30
10000m  (41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA '11)
49:33.0 Eduardo Uria (18 McAllen, TX) 4/8
50:45.0 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 4/8
53:37.0 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 4/8
54:04.0 Logan Roberts (18 Burley, WA) 1/20
54:39.0 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore, MD) 4/8
55:51.39 Jordan Crawford (18 Douglasville, GA) 6/17
57:26.07 Carson Johnson (19 Bowling Green, KY)  6/17
Girls
1500m (6:17.20 Lauren Harris, NY '17)
6:41.49 Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/2
6:47.39 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 6/2
6:49.49 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 5/23
7:00.68 Isabella Rogler (20 West Islip, NY) 6/2
7:03.89 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 3/3
7:09.38 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/21
7:10.14 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 4/21
7:14.44 Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY) 6/2
7:15.61 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/5
7:15.62 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 5/20
 -10-
7:17.40 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 4/17
7:17.60 Nicole Arenth (18 Huntington, NY) 5/5
7:21.95 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 6/2
7:28.62 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 5/5
7:29.77 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 5/5
7:30.60 Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/16
7:30.97 Corrin Sacilowski (18 Springfield-Griffin, NY) 5/19
7:32.45 Kianna Plummer (19 Connetquot, NY) 6/2
7:34.32 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/2
7:34.85 Hailey DiCarlo (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/5
 -20-
7:35.70 Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 5/16
7:39.97 Katrina Barry (18 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 5/5
7:40.46 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 5/23
7:40.94 Parker Ahmad (19 Bay Shore, NY) 5/23
7:34.93 Samantha Piezzo (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/2
7:41.87 Amanda DiDonato (18 Mt Sinai, NY) 5/5
7:43.62 Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 5/5
7:44.48 Xin Yu Zhu (18 MSIT, NY) 5/27
7:45.09 Elysse Karozichian (19 Byram Hills, NY) 5/20
7:47.83 Nina Schilling (18 Bayport Bluepoint, NY) 5/23
 -30-
7:48.15 Stacie Mason (18 Islip, NY) 4/21
7:49.01 Lucy Vayo (19 Ursuline, NY) 5/20
7:52.23 Mary Liebers (18 Schenectady, NY) 5/5
7:55.60 Marcela Araujo (20 Sachem East, NY) 5/16
7:57.55 Kelly Wei (18 Bronx HS Science, NY) 5/27
7:59.10 Ning Ting Ni (18 MSIT, NY) 5/5
7:59.54 Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/23
7:59.76 Angerla Zhong (20 Stuyvesant, NY) 5/27
8:00.00 Selvi Chhabra (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/5
Mile  (6:52.23 Lauren Harris, NY '16)
7:40.0* Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/11
7:48.2* Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/11
7:52.4* Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/11
7:54.5* Moira Burgess (18 Monmouth Academy, ME) 5/24
7:55.3* Emily White (18 Spruce Mountain, ME) 6/2
8:00.27 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 3/29
8:00.8* Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 5/11
8:01.4* Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 5/30
8:09.5* Moxie Flanagan (20 Hampden, ME) 5/16
8:15.9* Stef Meachan (20 Gorham, ME) 6/2
 -10-
8:16.0 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 5/28
8:17.8* Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/11
8:18.3* Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 5/11
8:19.5* Hayley Bickford (21 Gorham, ME) 5/18
8:22.8* Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 5/11
8:29.9* Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 4/28
3000m  (13:31.75 Taylor Ewert, OH '18)
13:31.79 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 4/30
14:50.50 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/15
14:55.36 Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/15
14:59.16 Isabella Rogler (20 West Islip, NY) 6/15
15:04.18 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 6/15
15:04.22 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 4/30
15:04.27 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/15
15:35.18 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 6/15
15:40.83 Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY) 6/15
15:56.56 Zoi Betties (20 Fredericksburg, VA) 4/30
 -10-
15:57.48 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/15
15:59.83 Tanishka Ganesh (23 Katy, TX) 5/26
15:59.87 Shaiel Jones (22 Sarasota, FL) 6/15
16:02.65 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 6/15
16:04.90 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 4/30
16:11.52 Moxie Flanagan (20 Hampden, ME) 6/15
16:17.94 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 4/30
16:21.14 Nicole Arenth (18 Huntington, NY) 6/15
16:26.18 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/30
16:28.40 Kianna Plummer (19 Connetquot, NY) 6/15
 -20-
16:37.0 Moira Burgess (18 Monmouth Academy, ME) 4/8
16:38.56 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 6/15
16:42.23 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 4/30
16:50.62 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 4/21
16:50.91 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 4/30
16:51.61 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 6/15
17:03.99 Mattea Rodgers (23 Katy, TX) 5/26
17:07.46 Sarah Son (18 East Meadow, NY) 4/30
17:08.08 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 6/15
17:12.63 Adeline Johnson (22 Marin, CA) 6/10
 -30-
17:14.32 Sara Solorio (20 Tolleson, AZ) 3/3
17:16.13 Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 4/30
17:18.78 Raquel Lopez Tiznado (23 Avondale, AZ) 4/15
17:22.12 Stef Meachan (20 Gorham, ME) 6/15
17:24.25 Ainsley Adams (21 Napa, CA) 6/10
17:26.40 Alanna Rodriquez (21 Green Hope, NC) 5/25
17:41.8 Caelin Sloan (23 South Florence, SC) 4/22
5000m  (22:38.16 Taylor Ewert, OH '18)
22:38.16 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 4/30
25:24.78 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 4/30
25:51.0 Audrey Fox (18 New Rochelle, NY) 11/6
26:05.6 Margaret Atwood (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/31
26:20.12 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 3/31
26:23.0 Chelsea Benedict (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/31
26:26.33 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 3/31
26:49.29 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 4/30
26:56.54 Zoi Betties (20 Fredericksburg, VA) 4/30
27:18.0 Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL) 4/8
 -10-
27:25.8 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 3/31
27:44.0 Moira Burgess (18 Monmouth Academy, ME) 4/8
27:08.04 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 4/30
28:01.2 Sarah Son (18 East Meadow, NY) 3/31
28:04.5 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 3/31
28:24.5 Caelin Sloan (23 South Florence, SC) 4/22
27:41.56 Nicole Arenth (18 Huntington, NY) 4/30
28:00.12 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 4/30
28:38.4 Anna Arrigo (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/31
28:41.64 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 4/30
 -20-
28:47.4 Sophie Riegel (19 Hewlett, NY) 3/31
29:17.99 Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 4/30
29:23.0 Betsy Rodriques (20 Elgin, IL) 9/10
30:15.6 Sophia Khalek (18 Farmingdale, NY) 3/31
30:18.0 Gillian Schonenberg (21 Clarkstown North, NY) 4/8
30:20.3 Hailey DiCarlo (18 Sachem East, NY) 3/31
30:23.0 Alyssa Durrant (20 Elgin, IL) 9/10
30:44.3 Tessa Lytle (19 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 3/31
30:48.6 Nicole DeStio (18 Sachem North, NY) 3/31
30:49.4 Julissa Ocequera (20 New Rochelle, NY) 3/31
 -30-
30:51.9 Bernice Chen (NY) 3/31
30:54.4 Gillian Schoenenberg (Clarkstown North, NY) 3/31
31:10.9 Martha Diaz (21 New Rochelle, NY) 3/31
31:25.9 Lucy Vayo (19 Ursuline, NY) 3/31
10000m (49:07.52 Taylor Ewert, OH '18)
49:07.52 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 6/17
52:52.0 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 4/8
56:30.0 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 4/8
56:54.99 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 6/17
57:22.0 Zoi Betties (20 Fredericksburg, VA) 4/8
63:43.0 Freida Quinones (21 Elgin, IL) 4/8