2019 Outdoor Season

as of 8/18/19

Boys
1500m
6:56.00 Carson Johnson (19 South Warren, KY)  6/8
Mile  (6:03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME '02 - 6:01.48 1600m )
7:13.9* Izaya May (20 Lisbon, ME) 5/13
7:14.07 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 7/6
7:14.23 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore Poly, MD) 4/13
7:22.8* Zander Bourne (19 Hall-Dale, ME) 6/1
7:30.3* Lucas Judice (19 Thornton Academy, ME) 6/1
7:31.5* Geoffrey Shambarger (19 Lisbon, ME) 5/23
7:31.8* John Eddyblouin (20 Lincoln Academy, ME) 4/18
7:33.2* Sam True (20 Lincoln Academy, ME) 6/1
7:33.7* Brady Harrod (20 York, ME) 5/17
7:33.8* Tyler Rowe (22 Maine Central Institute, ME) 4/18
 -10-
7:34.0* Gabe Livengood (21 Orono, ME) 6/1
7:35.4* Alan Lavoie (19 Lisbon, ME) 6/1
7:44.2* Matt Syphers (19 Edward Little, ME) 6/1
7:44.5* Corbin Hall (20 Lisbon, ME) 5/13
7:52.8* Jacob Costin (South Portland, ME) 6/1
7:53.6* Nicholas Roy (Lewiston, ME) 6/1
7:55.5* Will Pearson (19 Cape Elizabeth, ME) 6/1
7:57.7* Jaedon Jones (19 Highland Springs, VA) 3/30
7:59.6* Jackson Boudreau (Gardiner, ME) 5/17
7:59.6* Benjamin Butterfield (19 Mt Abram, ME) 4/29
 -20-
3000m  (12:03.2 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA '11)
13:31.53 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 6/14
13:40.82 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 6/14
14:22.62 Jonah Cuestas (21 Penfield, NY) 6/14
14:34.46 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore Poly, MD) 5/25
14:43.27 Oscar Coddington (21 Blacksburg, VA) 6/14
14:46.92 Carson Johnson (19 South Warren, KY)  6/8
14:52.76 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 4/27
15:30.0 Michael Thomas (23 Roxbury Latin, MA) 8/17
15:33.22 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 7/23
15:38.19 Lucas Judice (19 Thornton Academy, ME) 7/23
 -10-
15:47.25 Christopher Renn (22 Fair Lawn, NJ) 7/23
15:52.30 Kurtis Schweikert (19 Columbia, MO) 7/28
16:00.55 John Chiosi (22 Baltimore Poly, MD) 5/25
16:02.80 Logan McLaughlin (19 River Falls, WI) 6/16
16:11.20 Jaedon Jones (19 Highland Springs, VA) 6/14
16:26.45 Hunter Brignall (19 Mynderse Academy, NY) 6/14
5000m  (20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA '10)
23:29.77 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 4/27
25:06.32 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore Poly, MD) 4/27
25:09.39 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 12/29
25:16.18 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 12/29
26:27.25 Carson Johnson (19 South Warren, KY)  3/30
27:19.0 Lucas Judice (19 Thornton Academy, ME) 8/17
27:54.0 Christopher Renn (22 Fair Lawn, NJ) 8/17
10000m  (41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA '11)
47:47.30 Samuel Allen (20 Woolwich, NJ) 7/28
48:18.0 Logan Roberts (19 Burley, WA) 1/26
50:36.0 Jake Lawson (19 Chester Springs, PA) 8/17
54:08.1 Giovanni Cisneros (19 Elgin, IL) 6/9
54:13.1 Carson Johnson (19 South Warren, KY)  6/9
55:25.0 Sean Glaze (20 Springfield, OH) 8/17
60:44.34 Jadon Davis (19 Baltimore Poly, MD) 6/23
Girls
1500m (6:17.20 Lauren Harris, NY '17)
6:55.42 Isabella Rogler (20 West Islip, NY) 5/22
6:58.20 Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY) 5/22
7:07.72 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/1
7:08.45 Erika Varady (19 Huntington, NY) 5/4
7:08.64 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 5/22
7:08.76 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 4/13
7:11.29 Jessica Grover (19 Half Hollow Hills East, NY) 4/13
7:16.57 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 6/1
7:17.29 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 6/1
7:18.03 Analiese Fabrizi (21 Sachem North, NY) 6/1
 -10-
7:24.83 Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 6/1
7:24.96 Rachel Rebis (20 Corning, NY) 5/23
7:26.08 Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY) 6/1
7:29.50 Angelea Collins (Corning, NY) 5/10
7:30.38 Kayla Manel (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/22
7:32.55 Lorna Sheppard (20 Smithtown East, NY) 5/4
7:33.21 Abby Perry (20 Corning, NY) 5/10
7:33.94 Marcela Araujo (20 Sachem East, NY) 5/11
7:34.20 Torre Parrinello (21 Shoreham-Wading River, NY) 6/1
7:35.09 Tali Gekhman (21 Calhoun, NY) 5/17
 -20-
7:41.90 Arriana Shaw (19 Smithtown East, NY) 5/4
7:44.78 Elizabeth DeFilippis (22 Smithtown East, NY) 5/15
7:45.34 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 5/22
7:45.84 Amber Scruggs (19 Deer Park, NY) 5/22
7:46.32 Parker Ahmad (19 Bay Shore, NY) 4/6
7:49.91 Sophie Roth (19 Port Washington, NY) 5/4
7:51.44 Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 5/11
7:51.97 Colleen Stapleton (19 Brewster, NY) 4/30
7:57.27 Elaina Rasco (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/15
7:57.59 Katie Rose (22 Hoosic Valley, NY) 5/4
 -30-
7:57.62 Sarah Garcia (20 Irvington, NY) 5/18
7:59.76 Angerla Zhong (20 Stuyvesant, NY) 3/30
Mile  (6:52.23 Lauren Harris, NY '16)
7:28.7* Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME) 6/1
7:48.1* Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 5/10
7:55.1* Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/10
7:55.9* Erin Gerbi (21 Orono, ME) 6/1
7:56.1* Moxie Flanagan (20 Hampden, ME) 6/1
8:06.0** Emily White (19 Spruce Mountain, ME) 6/1
8:11.3* Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/10
8:12.1* Marcela Araujo (20 Sachem East, NY) 5/10
8:15.5* Dierdre Sullivan (21 Tappan Zee, NY) 5/10
8:15.79 Caelin Sloan (23 South Florence, SC) 5/18
 -10-
8:20.8* Kayla Manel (21 Sachem East, NY) 5/10
8:24.6* Stef Meachan (20 Gorham, ME) 5/25
8:24.9* Arriana Shaw (19 Smithtown East, NY) 5/10
8:25.4* Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 5/10
8:27.7* Elizabeth DeFilippis (22 Smithtown East, NY) 5/10
3000m  (13:28.00 Taylor Ewert, OH '19)
13:28.00 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 4/27
14:38.63 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 3/31
14:53.36 Isabella Rogler (20 West Islip, NY) 6/14
15:07.19 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 4/27
15:12.69 Analiese Fabrizi (21 Sachem North, NY) 6/14
15:13.29 Reese Gentry (24 Santa Clarita, CA) 6/1
15:30.47 Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL) 7/14
15:33.22 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 6/14
15:35.23 Talia Green (23 Oakland, CA) 6/8
15:49.00 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 4/27
 -10-
15:50.69 Erika Varady (19 Huntington, NY) 6/14
15:55.88 Adeline Johnson (22 Marin, CA) 6/8
15:57.65 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 6/14
15:57.77 Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 6/14
16:02.37 Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY) 6/14
16:05.90 Abby Perry (20 Corning, NY) 6/14
16:06.42 Kayla Manel (21 Sachem East, NY) 6/14
16:11.39 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 6/14
16:12.63 Caelin Sloan (23 South Florence, SC) 6/14
16:13.06 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 4/27
 -20-
16:14.50 Madison Morgan (25 Kinder, TX) 7/22
16:15.0 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 8/17
16:15.05 Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME) 6/23
16:16.82 Marcela Araujo (20 Sachem East, NY) 6/14
16:20.09 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 4/27
16:24.13 Desilets Dubois (24 Rochester, NY) 7/12
16:25.37 Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL) 6/22
16:27.24 Mia Sisilli (23 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 7/12
16:27.44 Moxie Flanagan (20 Hampden, ME) 6/14
16:27.81 Sarah Boyle (19 Nanuet, NY) 3/31
 -30-
16:28.42 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 7/7
16:29.90 Mattea Rodgers (23 Heights, TX) 7/22
16:30.79 Hannah Durrant (23 Elgin, IL) 6/22
16:31.80 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 3/31
16:37.49 Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY) 3/31
16:45.46 Rachel Rebis (20 Corning, NY) 6/14
17:02.22 Sara Solorio (20 Tolleson, AZ) 4/14
17:05.39 Kalyn Gibbs (22 Miami, FL) 7/28
17:09.90 Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 4/27
17:11.08 Tanishka Ganesh (24 Pearland, TX) 6/14
 -40-
17:23.36 Shaiel Jones (22 Sarasota, FL) 7/28
17:43.92 Raquel Lopez Tiznado (23 Avondale, AZ) 3/2
17:50.04 Daniela Lopez Tiznado (23 Avondale, AZ) 3/2
17:53.33 Julie Ortega (19 Elgin, IL) 7/14
5000m  (22:28.61 Taylor Ewert, OH '19)
22:28.61 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 4/27
25:10.83 Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY) 4/27
25:32.65 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 4/27
26:40.94 Ashleigh Wakely (20 Massapequa, NY) 4/27
26:54.9 Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL) 6/9
26:55.73 Natalie Ehlers (19 Westhampton Beach, NY) 4/27
27:13.42 Emily Porti (20 East Islip, NY) 4/27
27:34.34 Serena Roopnarine (19 Connetquot, NY) 4/27
27:41.15 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 4/27
27:44.52 Erika Varady (19 Huntington, NY) 4/27
 -10-
27:46.09 Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY) 3/31
27:54.93 Gia Giudice (20 Sachem North, NY) 4/27
28:10.30 Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY) 4/27
28:23.77 Keily Rivas (19 Huntington, NY) 4/27
28:31.01 Daniella Barchi (20 Comsewogue, NY) 3/31
28:36.99 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 4/27
28:41.94 Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY) 3/31
28:43.3 Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL) 6/9
28:43.7 Hannah Durrant (23 Elgin, IL) 6/9
28:47.79 Marcela Araujo (20 Sachem East, NY) 4/27
 -20-
29:09.15 Amanda Harnos (20 Sachem East, NY) 4/27
29:49.98 Kayla Manel (21 Sachem East, NY) 3/31
29:56.0 Mia Sisilli (23 Monroe-Woodbury, NY) 8/17
30:48.23 Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chili, NY) 12/29
31:14.42 Julie Ortega (21 Elgin, IL) 6/9
10000m (45.57.81 Taylor Ewert, OH '18)
48:24.61 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 6/23
56:05.29 Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ) 12/29
62:14.44 Chloe Engin (19 Pittsford Mendon, NY) 6/23
65:03.68 Rithika Vatturi (19 James Logan, CA) 6/23