3000m Indoors

Boys

12:29.98 Cameron Haught (17 Yellow Springs, OH) 2017
12:34.6 Kevin Eastler (95 Mt Blue, ME) 1994
12:42.06 Zachary Pollinger (04 North Highlands, NJ) 2003
13:12.58 Alejandro Chavez (11 Pharr, TX) 2011
13:18.0 Anthony Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 2014
13:18.40 Alexander Peters (14 Bartlett, IL) 2013
13:18.85 Adam Staier (02 Mt. Blue, ME) 2002
13:31.75 Christopher Roschinsky (08 Washington CH, OH) 2007
13:41.11 AJ Gruttadauro (16 Brockport, NY) 2016
13:42.61 Trevor Barron (10 Bethel Park, PA) 2008
 -10-
13:47.23 Michael Kazmierczak (05 Plainview, NY) 2005
13:53.14 Troy Clark (04 Lisbon, ME) 2004
13:53.30 Chris Brooks (97 Elgin, IL) 1997
14:22.94 Tim Davidson (05 Mohegan, NY) 2004
14:25.3 Joe Trapani (03 Centereach, NY) 2002
14:26.86 Spencer Dunn (16 Edward Little, ME) 2016
14:29.87 Paul Regul (07 Elgin, IL) 2004
14:30.54 Juan Moscoso (19 Longwood, FL) 2016
14:38.91 Jon Chasse (02 Maranacook, ME) 2002

Girls

14:17.12 Maria Michta (04 Sachem, NY) 2003
14:24.8 Katy Hayes (05 Oconomowoc, WI) 2005
14:29.84 Meaghan Podlaski (15 Colonie, NY) 2015
14:34.90 Emma Carter (98 Overland Park, KS) 1998
14:37.40 Kayla Allen (17 Lewiston, ME) 2016
14:37.57 Taylor Ewert (20 Beavercreek, OH) 2017
14:50.48 Lauren Forgues (06 Boothbay, ME) 2006
14:53.29 Ashleigh Resch (15 Beavercreek, OH) 2014
14:59.36 Sydney Sirois (17 Greene, ME) 2015
15:01.0 Erika Shaver (10 Dayton, OH) 2010
 -10-
15:04.51 Katie Michta (14 Sachem North, NY) 2014
15:05.17 Maeghan Allen (17 Arlington, MA) 2016
15:05.18 Monika Farmer (15 Connetquot, NY) 2014
15:05.4 Le'erin Voss (06 Nashotah, WI) 2006
15:05.94 Abby Dunn (12 Auburn, ME) 2012
15:08.97 Tina Peters (06 Yellow Springs, OH) 2006
15:10.82 Anali Cisneros (15 Elgin, IL) 2015
15:12.25 Jasmine Brooks (04 Dirigo, ME) 2003
15:25.25 Katie Flanders (13 Gorham, ME) 2012
15:26.03 Lauren Olivieri (02 Hauppauge, NY) 2002
 -20-
15:28.08 Carly Lochola (05 Mt Blue, ME) 2004
15:29.51 Tara Mandel (17 Farmingdale, NY) 2016
15:29.78 Melissa Endy (17 Westfield, NJ) 2016
15:31.34 Katherine Newhoff (15 East Islip, NY) 2014
15:45.07 Nayali Cisneros (17 Elgin, IL) 2015
15:45.62 Jennifer Reekie (04 St Peters, MO) 2004
15:46.17 Kate Cannon (06 Somers, NY) 2005
15:49.23 Courtney Williams (11 Waterville, ME) 2011
15:49.35 Dana Vered (06 Paramus, NJ) 2004
15:51.54 Cassandra Delgado (13 Elgin, IL) 2013
 -30-
15:51.89 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 2017
15:53.0 Holly Lindoe (13 Sachem East, NY) 2013
15:53.44 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (18 Riverside, SC) 2017
15:55.13 Alexa Kluepfel (14 John Glenn, NY) 2014
15:55.31 Rachel Tylock (11 Penfield, NY) 2011
15:57.00 Fiona Dunleavy (14 Garland, TX) 2014