Boys

1500m
Mile(6:03.6 Adam Staier Mt Blue, ME ’02 – 6:01.48 1600m )
7:41.7*Simon Socolow (22 Bangor, ME)5/28
7:44.8*Jackson Boudreau (22 Gardiner, ME)5/28
7:49.2*Matthew Wakefield (21 Lawrence, ME)5/18
7:52.8*Ben Farris (21 Leavitt, ME)6/5
7:58.1*Lucien Beardsley (23 Gorham, ME)6/5
3000m(12:03.2 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA ’11)
14:28.87Ryan Allen (22 Kingsway, NJ)6/30
14:56.0Jake Lawson (21 Chester Springs, PA)4/11
15:27.76Clayton Stoil (23 Langley, VA)7/29
15:36.65Isaac Gray (22 Brighton, NY)7/25
15:45.40Michael Thomas (23 Roxbury Latin, MA)6/19
15:55.25Abraham Goldslager (22 Hudson, OH)6/30
16:03.84Rowan McDonald (24 Bonny Eagle, ME)6/30
16:05.03Lucien Beardsley (23 Gorham, ME)6/30
16:12.81Christopher Renn (22 Fair Lawn, NJ)7/29
16:23.22Sean Huckleberry (22 University, CA)7/29
-10-
16:27.30Collin Wise (25 Pittsfield, MO)8/1
5000m(20:06.2 Trevor Barron Bethel Park, PA ’10)
25:11.0Jake Lawson (21 Chester Springs, PA)4/11
26:32.0Ryan Allen (22 Kingsway, NJ)4/11
28:44.0Clayton Stoil (23 Langley, VA)4/11
10000m(41:23.14 Tyler Sorensen Torrey Pines, CA ’11)
52:04.0Jake Lawson (21 Chester Springs, PA)4/11
54:58Ryan Allen (22 Kingsway, NJ)4/11
60:00.0Clayton Stoil (23 Langley, VA)4/11

Girls

1500m(6:17.20 Lauren Harris, NY ’17)
6:51.87Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY)4/18
6:56.30Angelina Colon (21 Sachem East, NY)5/22
7:13.60Marissa Sciotto (21 Sachem East, NY)5/8
7:37.61Kayla Manel (21 Sachem East, NY)5/8
7:38.45Farrah Wengler (23 West Babylon, NY)6/8
7:38.95Megan Hoffmann (23 Sachem East, NY)6/7
7:39.51Katelyn Stealey (21 Massapequa, NY)6/8
7:42.26Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY)5/29
7:44.67Elizabeth DeFilippis (22 Smithtown East, NY)6/8
7:48.84Amanda Horgan (22 Patchogue-Medford, NY)5/22
-10-
7:56.70Elaina Rasco (21 Sachem East, NY)5/8
7:57.44Lucia Lavallee (21 Pelham, NY)5/29
7:59.00Emily Zahralban (21 Bellport, NY)5/15
7:59.08Kalyn Gibbs (22 Coral Reef, FL)5/22
Mile(6:52.23 Lauren Harris, NY ’16)
7:13.2*Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME)5/28
7:23.3*Ciara Durcan (21 Pearl River, NY)5/7
7:42.6*Allyson Lewis (23 Monmouth, ME)4/26
8:14.1*Maya Judice (23 Thornton Academy, ME)5/19
8:18.4*Lucia Lavallee (21 Pelham, NY)5/7
8:21.3*Anna MacDonald (21 Bangor, ME)5/28
8:24.0*Kiki Dinsmore (24 Brunswick, ME)5/28
3000m(13:28.00 Taylor Ewert, OH ’19)
14:10.98Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL)7/11
14:12.66Madison Morgan (25 Kinder, TX)6/30
14:23.99Caelin Sloan (23 South Florence, SC)3/26
14:29.42Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)7/11
14:36.10Talia Green (24 Oakland, CA)6/30
14:43.71Kalyn Gibbs (22 Coral Reef, FL)6/10
14:58.44Adeline Johnson (23 Marin, CA)6/30
15:44.63Mia Priore (22 White Plains, NY)6/30
16:02.0Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ)4/11
16:15.81Izabelle Trefts (21 Old Town, ME)3/26
-10-
16:47.97Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY)7/25
16:49.43Maya Judice (23 Thornton Academy, ME)6/30
16:52.91Hannah Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)7/11
16:54.50Calley Starr (25 Junction City, OR)6/30
17:10.81Shannon O’Brien (21 Riverhead, NY)6/30
17:27.65Adaleen Quinones (23 Elgin, IL)7/11
17:30.25Bella Cole (24 Omaha North, NE)7/29
17:34.00Aleshka McPretl (24 Mark Day, CA)7/29
17:39.01Frieda Quinones (21 Elgin, IL)7/11
17:43.21Ashlyn Poulin (22 Gardiner, ME)7/29
-20-
5000m(22:28.61 Taylor Ewert, OH ’19)
26:10.0Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL)4/11
26:45.0Adeline Johnson (23 Marin, CA)4/11
26:45.0Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)4/11
27:08.0Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ)4/11
28:42.0Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY)4/11
30:45.0Kennedy Doran (23 Lockport, NY)4/11
10000m(45.57.81 Taylor Ewert, OH ’18)
53:21.0Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL)4/11
54:59.0Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)4/11
55:02.0Grace Endy (21 Westfield, NJ)4/11
55:41.0Adeline Johnson (23 Marin, CA)4/11
57:41.0Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY)4/11
61:44.0Kennedy Doran (23 Lockport, NY)4/11