Boys

Mile
7:11.8*Simon Socolow (22 Bangor, ME)5/14
7:23.5*Rowan McDonald (24 Bonny Eagle, ME)5/3
7:29.5*Isaac Gray (22 Brighton, NY)4/30
7:42.3*Lucien Beardsley (23 Gorham, ME)4/28
3000m
14:06.33Ryan Allen (22 Kingsway, NJ)4/30
14:12.92Clayton Stoil (23 Langley, VA)4/30
15:24.87Colin Graham (24 Dumont, NJ)4/30
15:49.32Rowan McDonald (24 Bonny Eagle, ME)4/30
5000m
24:05.03Ryan Allen (22 Kingsway, NJ)4/30
24:13.87Clayton Stoil (23 Langley, VA)4/30
25:44.72Colin Graham (24 Dumont, NJ)4/30
26:12.53Rowan McDonald (24 Bonny Eagle, ME)4/30
27:11.0Lucien Beardsley (23 Gorham, ME)11/7
10000m
51:39.97Ryan Allen (22 Kingsway, NJ)2/6
52:42.74Clayton Stoil (23 Langley, VA)2/6

Girls

1500m
7:11.41Megan Hoffmann (23 Sachem East, NY)5/14
7:22.42Abby Callinan (24 Sachem East, NY)5/14
7:26.60Farrah Wengler (23 West Babylon, NY)4/18
7:27.38Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY)4/15
7:31:30Mia Priore (22 White Plains, NY)4/18
7:42.47Emily Clayton (22 Bayport-Blue Point, NY)4/22
7:46.74Camila Garcia (24 West Babylon, NY)4/22
7:47.71Maya Cirincione (25 Westhampton Beach, NY)4/30
7:53.72Ruby Ray (24 Port Jefferson, NY)5/13
7:54.27Elizabeth DeFilippis (22 Smithtown East, NY)4/30
-10-
7:54.56Sophia DiCiero (26 West Babylon, NY)5/13
7:56.12Amanda Horgan (22 Patchogue-Medford, NY)4/30
7:59.62Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling (23 Sachem North, NY)5/13
7:59.99Taylor Farrell (24 Corning, NY)5/13
Mile
7:51.8*Ashlyn Poulin (23 Gardiner, ME)5/13
8:00.5*Katrina Tamol (22 Iroquois, NY)5/13
8:07.0*Maya Cirincione (25 Westhampton Beach, NY)5/13
8:12.2*Emily Clayton (22 Bayport-Blue Point, NY)5/13
8:19.26Mia Priore (22 White Plains, NY)3/31
8:22.1*Maya Judice (23 Thornton Academy, ME)4/28
3000m
14:34.47Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL)4/30
14:35.07Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)4/30
15:22.32Hannah Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)4/30
15:48.82Mia Sisilli (23 Monroe-Woodbury, NY)4/30
15:54.58Ashlyn Poulin (23 Gardiner, ME)4/30
16:45.27Farrah Wengler (23 West Babylon, NY)4/30
16:47.19Megan Hoffmann (23 Sachem East, NY)4/30
16:47.21Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY)4/30
16:48.06Abby Callinan (24 Sachem East, NY)4/30
16:59.12Mia Priore (22 White Plains, NY)4/30
-10-
17:07.0Gabriela Gonzalez (22 North Rockland, NY)3/26
17:11.41Emily Clayton (22 Bayport-Blue Point, NY)4/30
17:19.43Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling (23 Sachem North, NY)4/30
17:27.21Camila Garcia (24 West Babylon, NY)4/30
17:31.33Alannah Perkins (23 North Rockland, NY)4/23
17:36.12Abi Cupo (24 Lyman, FL)3/26
5000m
24:07.47Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL)4/30
24:38.81Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)4/30
25:59.42Hannah Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)4/30
26:33.84Mia Sisilli (23 Monroe-Woodbury, NY)4/30
26:44.0Talia Green (24 Oakland, CA)1/16
26:45.99Ashlyn Poulin (23 Gardiner, ME)4/30
27:14.30Madison Morgan (25 Episcopal, TX)4/9
27:32.02Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY)4/30
27:36.18Megan Hoffmann (23 Sachem East, NY)4/30
27:44.77Abby Callinan (24 Sachem East, NY)4/30
-10-
27:59.35Farrah Wengler (23 West Babylon, NY)4/30
28:33.4Mia Priore (22 White Plains, NY)3/26
28:44.11Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling (23 Sachem North, NY)4/30
28:49.71Emily Clayton (22 Bayport-Blue Point, NY)4/30
29:04.47Camila Garcia (24 West Babylon, NY)4/30
10000m
50:44.37Angelica Harris (23 Elgin, IL)2/6
51:05.93Heather Durrant (23 Elgin, IL)2/6
51:55.01Adeline Johnson (23 Marin, CA)2/6
55:37.0Kyra Pellegrino (23 Gates-Chilli, NY)1/16