Boys

1500m
7:16.86Bryce Hammond (27 Sanford, FL)3/23
Mile
6:55.0*Rowan McDonald (24 Bonny Eagle, ME)5/11
7:34.2*Carter Butterfield (24 Mt Abram, ME)5/7
7:39.6*Roan Donaghy (25 Lincoln Academy, ME)5/8
7:44.3*Zane Roggenbuck (24 Orono, ME)5/2
7:45.5*Thomas Leggat-Barr (24 Greely, ME)4/26
7:49.8*Joshua Rothery (26 Urbana, MD)4/13
7:50.9*Alexandy Pierre (25 South Portland, ME)5/7
7:51.3*Patric Heffernan (25 South Portland, ME)5/7
7:59.0*Phineas Scherrer (26 Leavitt Area, ME)5/11
3000m
14:12.50Rowan McDonald (24 Bonny Eagle, ME)4/27
14:12.98Colin Graham (24 Dumont, NJ)4/27
15:32.02Carter Butterfield (24 Mt Abram, ME)4/27
15:32.45Ian Britt (26 Mt Ararat, ME)4/27
15:44.99Blake Farmer (24 Reagan, NC)3/23
15:54.44Phineas Scherer (26 Leavitt Area, ME)4/27
5000m
23:58.66Rowan McDonald (24 Bonny Eagle, ME)4/27
24:40.25Colin Graham (24 Dumont, NJ)4/27
25:41.99Ian Britt (26 Mt Ararat, ME)4/27
25:56.79Carter Butterfield (24 Mt Abram, ME)4/27
26:34.12Blake Farmer (24 Reagan, NC)3/23
26:48.57Phineas Scherer (26 Leavitt Area, ME)4/27
27:47.0David Dorantes (26 Elgin, IL)9/10
10000m
50:49.0David Dorantes (26 Elgin, IL)3/17

Girls

1500m
6:50.40Gianna Mauri (25 Sachem East, NY)5/4
7:03.44Taylor Farrell (24 Corning, NY)5/10
7:09.98Abby Callinan (24 Sachem East, NY)5/4
7:16.36Danielle Chiarello (24 Sachem East, NY)4/20
7:20.32Samantha Benson-Tyler (26 Port Washington, NY)4/13
7:20.68Dylan Cashin (24 East Hampton, NY5/4
7:21.32Summer Familio (25 Commack, NY)5/4
7:21.64Julianna Wottawa (25 Sachem East, NY)5/4
7:21.73Ava Catania (24 Connetquot, NY)4/20
7:24.93Taylor Nugent (25 Sweet Home, NY)5/11
-10-
7:25.74Madigan White (27 Newfield, NY)5/10
7:32.82Charley Armstrong (24 Bayport-Blue Point, NY)5/4
7:39.24Julianna Primavera (25 Bayport-Blue Point, NY)5/4
7:40.64Lauren Quinn (27 Connetquot, NY)4/27
7:41.05Julia Beckman (24 White Plains, NY)4/17
7:41.34Julia Wang (25 Cold Spring Harbor, NY)5/4
7:42.11Camila Garcia (24 West Babylon, NY)5/4
7:42.47Sophia DiCiero (26 West Babylon, NY)5/4
7:45.55Sofia Scouten (24 Corning, NY)5/10
7:45.75Sophia Alvarez (26 Smithtown East, NY)5/4
-20-
7:48.73Payton Cotter (25 Northport, NY)5/4
7:49.99Parker Barry (24 Islip, NY)5/10
7:50.74Katherine Dituro (26 Hauppauge, NY)5/4
7:52.09Claire Devane (27 West Babylon, NY)5/4
7:54.34Abi Cupo (24 Lyman, FL)3/30
7:55.94Chloe Howard (26 Hendrick Hudson, NY)4/29
7:56.86Jaclyn Scandale (24 East Islip, NY)5/4
Mile
7:39.7*Gianna Mauri (25 Sachem East, NY)5/10
7:48.1*Abby Callinan (24 Sachem East, NY)5/10
8:01.7*Danielle Chiarello (24 Sachem East, NY)5/10
8:04.9*Charley Armstrong (24 Bayport-Blue Point, NY)5/10
8:05.2*Julianna Wottawa (25 Sachem East, NY)5/10
8:06.5*Maya Boyington (26 Orono, ME)4/17
8:06.58Taylor Nugent (25 Sweet Home, NY)4/20
8:07.3*Julia Beckman (24 White Plains, NY)5/10
8:17.2*Cassidy Carlisle (25 Presque Isle, ME)5/4
8:18.3*Rahel Delaney (26 North Yarmouth, ME)5/7
-10-
8:21.1*Sophia Alvarez (26 Smithtown East, NY)5/10
8:25.7*Natalie Grant (27 Gardiner, ME)5/11
8:27.1*Julianna Primavera (25 Bayport-Blue Point, NY)5/10
3000m
15:39.59Desilets Dubois (24 Brockport, NY)4/27
15:39.97Gianna Mauri (25 Sachem East, NY)4/27
16:03.23Taylor Nugent (25 Sweet Home, NY)4/27
16:03.54Samantha Benson-Tyler (26 Port Washington, NY)4/27
16:03.60Abby Callinan (24 Sachem East, NY)4/27
16:05.16Danielle Chiarello (24 Sachem East, NY)4/6
16:05.71Camila Garcia (24 West Babylon, NY)4/6
16:09.0Talia Green (24 Oakland, CA)1/22
16:22.73Julianna Wottawa (25 Sachem East, NY)4/6
16:30.41Veronica Wolnicki (25 Monroe-Woodbury, NY)4/6
-10-
16:32.10Madison Tuttle (26 Watkins Glen, NY)4/27
16:35.68Ava Catania (24 Connetquot, NY)4/6
16:37.97Julia Beckman (24 White Plains, NY)4/6
16:39.86Madigan White (27 Newfield, NY)4/27
16:53.73Shyna Patel (29 Gwynedd Valley, PA)4/27
17:15.0Ava Torgerson (28 Oakland, CA)1/22
17:23.25Janeth Ortega (25 South Elgin, IL)4/27
17:36.54Natalie Grant (27 Gardiner, ME)4/27
5000m
26:06.62Gianna Mauri (25 Sachem East, NY)4/27
26:22.07Desilets Dubois (24 Brockport, NY)4/27
26:44.99Samantha Benson-Tyler (26 Port Washington, NY)4/27
26:47.54Abby Callinan (24 Sachem East, NY)4/27
27:02.0Talia Green (24 Oakland, CA)1/22
27:02.03Taylor Nugent (25 Sweet Home, NY)4/27
27:43.73Camila Garcia (24 West Babylon, NY)4/27
27:50.79Shyna Patel (29 Gwynedd Valley, PA)4/27
27:53.85Madison Tuttle (26 Watkins Glen, NY)4/27
27:57.08Julia Beckman (24 White Plains, NY)4/27
-10-
28:14.17Madigan White (27 Newfield, NY)4/27
28:18.72Veronica Wolnicki (25 Monroe-Woodbury, NY)4/27
28:29.26Ava Catania (24 Connetquot, NY)4/27
29:01.57Janeth Ortega (25 South Elgin, IL)4/27
29:02.35Natalie Grant (27 Gardiner, ME)4/27
29:12.0Ava Torgerson (28 Oakland, CA)1/22
29:23.58Julianna Wottawa (25 Sachem East, NY)4/27
10000m
53:52.0Talia Green (24 Oakland, CA)1/22